2019 Women's Snooker World Cup - Session Schedule


June 17th 2019 11:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
1 Group D India India A () Thailand Thailand C ()
2 Group B Hong Kong Hong Kong A (Z. Shahi) India India B ()
3 Group A England England A (A. Kowalski, B. Loh, L. Dodd, D. Brindle) Thailand Thailand A ()
7 Group C Australia Australia A () Iran Iran A ()
11 Group B Australia Australia B () Thailand Thailand D (D. Brown)
12 Group D Hong Kong Hong Kong B (G. Britton) Rest of the World Rest of the World A (P. D, C. McCormack, D. Bright, S. Martin, S. Khandelwal)
13 Group A Malaysia Malaysia A () Singapore Singapore A (W. Mabbutt)
14 Group C England England B (R. Wallace, G. Barner) Japan Japan A (C. Van Wassenhove)
June 17th 2019 14:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Group C England England B (R. Wallace, G. Barner) Iran Iran A ()
- Group C Thailand Thailand B () Australia Australia A ()
- Group B Australia Australia B () India India B ()
- Group D Hong Kong Hong Kong B (G. Britton) Thailand Thailand C ()
- Group A England England A (A. Kowalski, B. Loh, L. Dodd, D. Brindle) Singapore Singapore A (W. Mabbutt)
June 17th 2019 17:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Group D India India A () Rest of the World Rest of the World A (P. D, C. McCormack, D. Bright, S. Martin, S. Khandelwal)
- Group C Thailand Thailand B () Iran Iran A ()
- Group A Malaysia Malaysia A () Thailand Thailand A ()
- Group B Hong Kong Hong Kong A (Z. Shahi) Thailand Thailand D (D. Brown)
- Group C Australia Australia A () Japan Japan A (C. Van Wassenhove)
June 18th 2019 11:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Group B India India B () Thailand Thailand D (D. Brown)
- Group D Thailand Thailand C () Rest of the World Rest of the World A (P. D, C. McCormack, D. Bright, S. Martin, S. Khandelwal)
- Group C England England B (R. Wallace, G. Barner) Thailand Thailand B ()
- Group A Singapore Singapore A (W. Mabbutt) Thailand Thailand A ()
- Group C Iran Iran A () Japan Japan A (C. Van Wassenhove)
June 18th 2019 14:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Group B Australia Australia B () Hong Kong Hong Kong A (Z. Shahi)
- Group C Thailand Thailand B () Japan Japan A (C. Van Wassenhove)
- Group A England England A (A. Kowalski, B. Loh, L. Dodd, D. Brindle) Malaysia Malaysia A ()
- Group C England England B (R. Wallace, G. Barner) Australia Australia A ()
- Group D Hong Kong Hong Kong B (G. Britton) India India A ()
June 19th 2019 11:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final England England A (A. Kowalski, B. Loh, L. Dodd, D. Brindle) Hong Kong Hong Kong A (Z. Shahi)
- Semi-final Thailand Thailand A () Thailand Thailand B ()
June 19th 2019 15:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final Thailand Thailand A () Hong Kong Hong Kong A (Z. Shahi)