2019 Women's Snooker World Cup - Results


Time Round Player 1 Score Player 2 Match sheet
19-06-2019 17:24 Final Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) 4-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) Match sheet
19-06-2019 14:21 Semi-final England England A (R. Evans, R. Kenna) 2-4 Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) Match sheet
19-06-2019 13:22 Semi-final Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) 4-0 Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) Match sheet
18-06-2019 22:34 Quarter-final Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) 4-2 India India A (A. Sanchis, V. Sanjeev Kumar) Match sheet
18-06-2019 22:05 Quarter-final Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) 4-1 Australia Australia B (J. Dangerfield, T. Whitten) Match sheet
18-06-2019 22:00 Quarter-final Rest of the World Rest of the World A (L. Evans, W. Jans) 1-4 England England A (R. Evans, R. Kenna) Match sheet
18-06-2019 21:57 Quarter-final Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) 4-1 England England B (S. Daughtery, E. Parker) Match sheet
18-06-2019 19:20 Group 3 Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) 5-0 Japan Japan A (T. Mina, M. Sakura) Match sheet
18-06-2019 17:53 Group 3 England England B (S. Daughtery, E. Parker) 5-0 Australia Australia A (J. Woods, B. Ngo) Match sheet
18-06-2019 17:27 Group 2 Australia Australia B (J. Dangerfield, T. Whitten) 0-5 Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) Match sheet
18-06-2019 16:53 Group 4 Hong Kong Hong Kong B (S. Yan, J. Ip Wan In) 2-3 India India A (A. Sanchis, V. Sanjeev Kumar) Match sheet
18-06-2019 16:35 Group 1 England England A (R. Evans, R. Kenna) 4-1 Malaysia Malaysia A (S. Shea Tan, S. Boon Lim) Match sheet
18-06-2019 16:16 Group 3 Iran Iran A (S. Baharvandi, P. Darvishand) 2-3 Japan Japan A (T. Mina, M. Sakura) Match sheet
18-06-2019 14:52 Group 2 India India B (D. Galundia, P. Galundia) 1-4 Thailand Thailand D (P. Auerpongpan, P. Phoemphu) Match sheet
18-06-2019 13:41 Group 3 England England B (S. Daughtery, E. Parker) 2-3 Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) Match sheet
18-06-2019 13:26 Group 4 Thailand Thailand C (P. Channoi, T. Nakkaew) 2-3 Rest of the World Rest of the World A (L. Evans, W. Jans) Match sheet
18-06-2019 13:24 Group 1 Singapore Singapore A (C. Chai, T. Yen) 0-5 Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) Match sheet
18-06-2019 00:10 Group 3 Australia Australia A (J. Woods, B. Ngo) 3-2 Japan Japan A (T. Mina, M. Sakura) Match sheet
17-06-2019 23:25 Group 3 Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) 5-0 Iran Iran A (S. Baharvandi, P. Darvishand) Match sheet
17-06-2019 20:59 Group 1 Malaysia Malaysia A (S. Shea Tan, S. Boon Lim) 0-5 Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) Match sheet
17-06-2019 20:40 Group 2 Australia Australia B (J. Dangerfield, T. Whitten) 4-1 India India B (D. Galundia, P. Galundia) Match sheet
17-06-2019 20:32 Group 2 Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) 4-1 Thailand Thailand D (P. Auerpongpan, P. Phoemphu) Match sheet
17-06-2019 20:22 Group 3 England England B (S. Daughtery, E. Parker) 3-2 Iran Iran A (S. Baharvandi, P. Darvishand) Match sheet
17-06-2019 20:04 Group 4 India India A (A. Sanchis, V. Sanjeev Kumar) 0-5 Rest of the World Rest of the World A (L. Evans, W. Jans) Match sheet
17-06-2019 18:41 Group 3 Thailand Thailand B (N. Wongharuthai, P. Laokiatphong) 4-1 Australia Australia A (J. Woods, B. Ngo) Match sheet
17-06-2019 18:27 Group 4 Hong Kong Hong Kong B (S. Yan, J. Ip Wan In) 2-3 Thailand Thailand C (P. Channoi, T. Nakkaew) Match sheet
17-06-2019 18:13 Group 1 England England A (R. Evans, R. Kenna) 5-0 Singapore Singapore A (C. Chai, T. Yen) Match sheet
17-06-2019 16:06 Group 3 Australia Australia A (J. Woods, B. Ngo) 3-2 Iran Iran A (S. Baharvandi, P. Darvishand) Match sheet
17-06-2019 16:03 Group 3 England England B (S. Daughtery, E. Parker) 3-2 Japan Japan A (T. Mina, M. Sakura) Match sheet
17-06-2019 15:27 Group 1 Malaysia Malaysia A (S. Shea Tan, S. Boon Lim) 2-3 Singapore Singapore A (C. Chai, T. Yen) Match sheet
17-06-2019 15:26 Group 2 Australia Australia B (J. Dangerfield, T. Whitten) 3-2 Thailand Thailand D (P. Auerpongpan, P. Phoemphu) Match sheet
17-06-2019 14:37 Group 4 India India A (A. Sanchis, V. Sanjeev Kumar) 4-1 Thailand Thailand C (P. Channoi, T. Nakkaew) Match sheet
17-06-2019 14:10 Group 1 England England A (R. Evans, R. Kenna) 2-3 Thailand Thailand A (W. Sukritthanes, B. Siripaporn) Match sheet
17-06-2019 14:07 Group 2 Hong Kong Hong Kong A (N. On Yee, H. Ki) 4-1 India India B (D. Galundia, P. Galundia) Match sheet
17-06-2019 14:02 Group 4 Hong Kong Hong Kong B (S. Yan, J. Ip Wan In) 1-4 Rest of the World Rest of the World A (L. Evans, W. Jans) Match sheet