2016 Paul Hunter Ladies Classic - Results


Time Round Player 1 Score Player 2 Match sheet
30-05-2019 22:01 Final England Reanne Evans 1-4 Hong Kong Ng On Yee Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:59 Semi-final England Reanne Evans 4-0 Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:58 Semi-final England Maria Catalano 0-4 Hong Kong Ng On Yee Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:57 Quarter-final England Reanne Evans 4-1 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:56 Quarter-final Germany Diana Stateczny 1-4 Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:55 Quarter-final England Maria Catalano 4-0 Hong Kong So Man Yan Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:55 Quarter-final Belgium Wendy Jans 0-4 Hong Kong Ng On Yee Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:54 Last 16 England Reanne Evans 4-0 Netherlands Manon Melief Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:54 Last 16 Germany Christina Schneider 1-4 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:53 Last 16 Germany Diana Stateczny 4-3 Wales Laura Evans Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:53 Last 16 Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva 4-0 Germany Tanja Ender Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:53 Last 16 England Maria Catalano 4-0 Ireland Ronda Sheldreck Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:53 Last 16 England Suzie Opacic 1-4 Hong Kong So Man Yan Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:52 Last 16 Hong Kong Katrina Wan 2-4 Belgium Wendy Jans Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:51 Last 16 Hong Kong Ng On Yee 4-3 Russia Irina Gorbataya Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:47 Group H England Reanne Evans 3-0 England Rebecca Kenna Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:47 Group H England Rebecca Kenna 1-2 Russia Irina Gorbataya Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:46 Group H England Reanne Evans 3-0 Russia Irina Gorbataya Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:46 Group G England Sharon Kaur 0-3 England Vicky Shirley Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:46 Group G Netherlands Manon Melief 2-1 England Vicky Shirley Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:45 Group G England Sharon Kaur 1-2 Netherlands Manon Melief Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:45 Group G Germany Christina Schneider 2-1 England Vicky Shirley Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:44 Group G England Sharon Kaur 3-0 Germany Christina Schneider Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:44 Group G Netherlands Manon Melief 0-3 Germany Christina Schneider Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:43 Group F Ireland Ronda Sheldreck 0-3 Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:43 Group F Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva 3-0 Israel Idit Bnaya Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:42 Group F Ireland Ronda Sheldreck 2-1 Israel Idit Bnaya Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:42 Group F Latvia Tatjana Vasiljeva 3-0 Belarus Albina Liashcuk Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:42 Group F Ireland Ronda Sheldreck 2-1 Belarus Albina Liashcuk Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:42 Group F Israel Idit Bnaya 2-1 Belarus Albina Liashcuk Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:41 Group E England Suzie Opacic 3-0 Germany Tanja Ender Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:41 Group E Germany Tanja Ender 2-1 Germany Steffi Henze Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:41 Group E England Suzie Opacic 3-0 Germany Steffi Henze Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:40 Group E Germany Tanja Ender 2-1 South Korea Jeong Min Park Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:40 Group E England Suzie Opacic 3-0 South Korea Jeong Min Park Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:39 Group E South Korea Jeong Min Park 3-0 Germany Steffi Henze Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:39 Group D Hong Kong Katrina Wan 3-0 Latvia Inese Lukashevska Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:38 Group D Hong Kong Katrina Wan 1-2 Germany Diana Stateczny Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:38 Group D Germany Diana Stateczny 3-0 Latvia Inese Lukashevska Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:38 Group D Hong Kong Katrina Wan 2-1 Switzerland Claudia Weber Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:38 Group D Latvia Inese Lukashevska 2-1 Switzerland Claudia Weber Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:38 Group D Germany Diana Stateczny 3-0 Switzerland Claudia Weber Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:37 Group C England Maria Catalano 3-0 Germany Ramona Kirchner Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:36 Group C Wales Laura Evans 3-0 Germany Ramona Kirchner Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:36 Group C Wales Laura Evans 0-3 England Maria Catalano Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:34 Group C Germany Ramona Kirchner 3-0 Germany Ingird Kuna Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:34 Group C England Maria Catalano 3-0 Germany Ingird Kuna Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:33 Group C Wales Laura Evans 3-0 Germany Ingird Kuna Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:33 Group B Belgium Wendy Jans 2-1 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:32 Group B Belgium Wendy Jans 3-0 Israel Elena Kurbakova Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:32 Group B Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In 3-0 Israel Elena Kurbakova Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:32 Group B Germany Dorothée Rapp 0-3 Belgium Wendy Jans Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:31 Group B Germany Dorothée Rapp 0-3 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:31 Group B Germany Dorothée Rapp 1-2 Israel Elena Kurbakova Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:30 Group A Germany Diana Schuler 0-3 Hong Kong So Man Yan Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:30 Group A Hong Kong Ng On Yee 3-0 Germany Diana Schuler Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:29 Group A Hong Kong So Man Yan 2-1 Belarus Anastasia Tumilovich Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:29 Group A Germany Diana Schuler 1-2 Belarus Anastasia Tumilovich Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:29 Group A Hong Kong Ng On Yee 3-0 Hong Kong So Man Yan Match sheet
30-05-2019 21:29 Group A Hong Kong Ng On Yee 3-0 Belarus Anastasia Tumilovich Match sheet