2017 Connie Gough Trophy (Challenge Cup) |
Side |
Last 16 |
2017 Connie Gough Trophy |
Main |
Last 32 |
2017 Eden Women's Masters |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2016 LITEtask UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2016 Paul Hunter Ladies Classic |
Main |
Group G |
2016 Eden World Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Last 32 |
2016 Eden World Ladies Championship |
Main |
Group F |
2016 Eden Classic |
Main |
Group D |
2016 Eden Classic (Challenge Cup) |
Side |
Winner |
2016 Connie Gough Trophy |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2015 Eden Ladies Masters (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2015 Eden Ladies Masters |
Main |
Last 16 |
2015 Eden World Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2015 Eden World Ladies Championship |
Main |
Group G |
2015 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Semi-final |
2015 Eden Masters |
Main |
Group A |
2015 Eden Masters (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2014 Eden Classic |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2014 Eden World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2014 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 16 |
2014 Connie Gough Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2014 Southern Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2014 Southern Classic |
Main |
Last 16 |
2013 Eden Masters |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2013 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2013 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2013 British Open |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2013 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
2013 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group A |
2013 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Group B |
2013 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 16 |
2013 Connie Gough Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2012 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Semi-final |
2012 Northern Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2012 Northern Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2012 Agnes Davies Memorial |
Main |
Last 16 |
2012 Agnes Davies Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
2012 World Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2012 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2012 Southern Classic |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2011 East Anglian Championship |
Main |
Semi-final |
2011 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2011 Northern Championship |
Main |
Last 32 |
2011 Northern Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2011 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group C |
2011 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2011 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 16 |
2011 Connie Gough Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
2011 Southern Classic |
Main |
Last 16 |
2011 Southern Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2010 British Open |
Main |
Last 16 |
2010 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2010 East Anglian Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2010 East Anglian Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2010 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2010 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2010 Wytech Masters |
Main |
Last 16 |
2010 Wytech Masters (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2010 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group C |
2010 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2010 Connie Gough National |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2010 South Coast Classic |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2009 British Open |
Main |
Last 32 |
2009 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2009 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2009 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2009 Wytech Masters |
Main |
Last 32 |
2009 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group A |
2009 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Last 32 |
2009 Connie Gough National |
Main |
Last 16 |
2009 Connie Gough National (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2009 South Coast Classic |
Main |
Last 16 |
2009 South Coast Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2008 British Open |
Main |
Last 16 |
2008 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
2008 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2008 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2008 Wytech Masters |
Main |
Last 16 |
2008 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group C |
2008 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Last 16 |
2008 Connie Gough National |
Main |
Last 16 |
2008 Connie Gough National (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
2008 South Coast Classic |
Main |
Last 16 |
2008 South Coast Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
2007 British Open |
Main |
Last 16 |
2007 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2007 East Anglian Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2007 East Anglian Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
2007 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
2007 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2007 Wytech Masters |
Main |
Last 16 |
2007 World Ladies Snooker Championship |
Main |
Group B |
2007 World Ladies Snooker Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
2007 Connie Gough National |
Main |
Quarter-final |
2000 Connie Gough National |
Main |
Last 16 |
1999 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 32 |
1999 UK Ladies Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
1999 British Open |
Main |
Last 32 |
1999 Regal Scottish Masters |
Main |
Last 32 |
1999 Regal Scottish Masters (Plate) |
Side |
Semi-final |
1999 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 32 |
1999 National Championship |
Main |
Last 16 |
1998 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 32 |
1998 Grand Prix |
Main |
Last 32 |
1998 British Open |
Main |
Last 32 |
1998 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 16 |
1998 Connie Gough Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Last 32 |
1998 British Open (Plate) |
Side |
Last 16 |
1998 Scottish Championship |
Main |
Last 64 |
1998 Scottish Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Quarter-final |
1997 UK Ladies Championship |
Main |
Last 32 |
1997 National Championship |
Main |
Last 64 |
1997 National Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Last 16 |
1997 James Brooks Ladies Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1997 Barratts Club National Championship |
Main |
Last 32 |
1997 Barratts Club National Championship (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
1997 AppleCentre Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1997 AppleCentre Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Last 32 |
1996 Connie Gough Memorial |
Main |
Last 32 |
1996 Connie Gough Memorial (Plate) |
Side |
Final |
1996 James Brooks Ladies Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1996 James Brooks Ladies Classic (Plate) |
Side |
Winner |
1996 Bailey Homes Ladies Classic |
Main |
Last 16 |
1996 Bailey Homes Ladies Classic (Under-21) |
Side |
Semi-final |
1996 Academy Fork Lift Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1995 West Norwood Open |
Main |
Last 32 |
1995 M-Tech Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1995 Halstead Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1995 Bailey Homes Ladies Classic |
Main |
Last 64 |
1994 Connie Gough Memorial (Under-21) |
Side |
Semi-final |
1994 World Women's Snooker Championship |
Main |
Still competing |