ROKiTphones.com World Seniors Masters Qualifying - Session Schedule


February 7th 2020 10:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Steve Bird England Daren Mirza
- Last 128 Canada Jonathan Wallace England James Farrow
February 7th 2020 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Rory McLeod England Steve Field
- Last 64 England Andrew Darken England Sean Lanigan
- Last 64 England Ian Spawton England Garry Coulson
- Last 64 England Mark Ball England Neil Carroll
- Last 64 England Leo Fernandez England Wayne Townsend
- Last 64 England Bal Sembi England Kevin Palmer
- Last 64 England Jonathan Bagley England Dennis Tristram
February 7th 2020 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Mark White England James Farrow
- Last 64 England Bradley Jones England Ray Grail
- Last 64 England Daren Mirza England Richard Emery
- Last 64 England Adam Ashley England Dean Sycamore
February 7th 2020 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Cary Kikis Guernsey Ady Holley
- Last 32 England Jonathan Bagley England Bal Sembi
- Last 32 England Mark Ball England Sean Lanigan
- Last 32 England Wayne Townsend England Bradley Jones
- Last 32 England Rory McLeod England Garry Coulson
February 7th 2020 17:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Cary Kikis England Dean Sycamore
- Last 32 England James Farrow England Richard Emery
February 7th 2020 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Rory McLeod England James Farrow
- Last 16 England Jonathan Bagley England Sean Lanigan
- Last 16 England Wayne Townsend England Cary Kikis
February 8th 2020 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Bulgaria Boris Lazarkov England Tony Knowles
- Last 64 England Neal Jones Wales Keith Thomas
- Last 128 England Colin Mitchell England James Brown
- Last 64 England Wayne Cooper England Adam Denham
- Last 64 England James O'Sullivan Wales Richard Wykes
- Last 64 England Dean Venables Ireland Patsy Fagan
- Last 128 England Mark Gray England Philip Blackburn
February 8th 2020 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Ireland Tony Corrigan England Nickolas Neale
- Last 64 England Michael Wrigley England George Apperley
- Last 64 England Stephen Campbell England Paul Burrell
- Last 64 England Andrew Greaves England Dharmendra Patel
- Last 64 England Neil Craycraft England David Brock
- Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Mark Sutton
- Last 64 England Dennis O'Sullivan England Gary Filtness
February 8th 2020 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England James Brown Jersey Aaron Canavan
- Last 64 England Gary Skipworth Ireland Stevie Carroll
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Last 64 England Adrian Atkins England Jon Charlton
- Last 64 England Karl Townsend England Mark Gray
- Last 64 England Andrew Milliard England Anthony Massey
- Last 64 England Garoid O'Connor England John Palmer
February 8th 2020 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England James O'Sullivan England Tony Knowles
- Last 32 Ireland Rodney Goggins Ireland Patsy Fagan
February 8th 2020 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Ireland Tony Corrigan England Stephen Campbell
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Michael Wrigley
- Last 32 England Wayne Cooper England Neal Jones
- Last 32 England Mark Gray England Jon Charlton
- Last 32 England Neil Craycraft England Gary Filtness
February 8th 2020 17:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Andrew Greaves England James Brown
- Last 32 England Andrew Milliard England Garoid O'Connor
- Last 32 England Gary Skipworth England Lee Richardson
- Last 16 Ireland Rodney Goggins England James O'Sullivan
February 8th 2020 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Andrew Milliard England Lee Richardson
- Last 16 Ireland Tony Corrigan England James Brown
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Mark Gray
- Last 16 England Wayne Cooper England Neil Craycraft
February 9th 2020 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Wayne Townsend England Wayne Cooper
- Quarter-final Ireland Rodney Goggins England Rory McLeod
- Quarter-final England Jonathan Bagley England James Brown
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson England Andrew Milliard
February 9th 2020 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final England Wayne Cooper England Stuart Watson
- Semi-final England Rory McLeod England James Brown
February 9th 2020 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final England Rory McLeod England Wayne Cooper