ROKiTphones.com World Seniors 6 Reds Qualifying - Session Schedule


March 13th 2020 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England James Richardson England Phillip Blackburn
- Last 64 England Mark Gray England Darren Barton
- Last 64 England Marcus Lord England Nickolas Neale
March 13th 2020 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Jon Charlton England Steve Evans
- Last 32 England Jonathan Bagley England Andrew Greaves
- Last 32 England Wayne Cooper England Mark Gray
- Last 32 England Richard Emery England Nickolas Neale
March 13th 2020 17:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Mark Gray England Mike Gillespie
- Last 16 England Jonathan Bagley England Steve Evans
- Last 16 England Nickolas Neale England Phillip Blackburn
March 14th 2020 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Mark White England Adrian Atkins
- Last 64 England Ian Spawton England Andy Battams
- Last 64 England Johnny Stevens England Steve Bird
- Last 64 England Wayne Townsend England Chris Clarkson
March 14th 2020 13:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Wales Richard Wykes England David Gosling
- Last 32 England Ian Spawton England Michael Wrigley
- Last 32 England Lee S Martin England Gary Skipworth
- Last 64 England Dharmendra Patel England Adam Clarke
March 14th 2020 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Anthony Massey
- Last 32 England Stephen Campbell Wales Richard Wykes
- Last 32 Ireland Michael Judge England Ray Grail
- Last 32 England Neil Carroll England Dean Sycamore
- Last 32 England Adam Clarke Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace
March 14th 2020 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Sean Lanigan
- Last 16 England Lee S Martin England Mark White
- Last 16 England Wayne Townsend England Michael Wrigley
- Last 16 Ireland Michael Judge England Neil Carroll
- Last 16 England Stephen Campbell Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace
March 15th 2020 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Mark Gray England Mark White
- Quarter-final England Wayne Townsend England Nickolas Neale
- Quarter-final England Jonathan Bagley Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace
- Quarter-final Ireland Michael Judge England Stuart Watson
March 15th 2020 12:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final Ireland Michael Judge England Jonathan Bagley
- Semi-final England Nickolas Neale England Mark Gray
March 15th 2020 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final England Mark Gray Ireland Michael Judge