Rokit World Seniors Q School UK Championships - Session Schedule


January 5th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Dean Reynolds England Andy Lavin England Stuart Henderson
- Last 128 Scotland Abid Manzoor Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England Johnny Stevens
- Last 128 England Stuart Reardon Wales Richard Wykes England Scott Haynes
- Last 128 England David Lilley England Andy Hicks England David Brown
- Last 128 England Darren Mills England Mark Ganderton England Mark Beale
- Last 128 England Declan Hughes Ireland Ivor Fitzpatrick n/a
- Last 128 England Richard Jones England Gary Milne England Roy Gannon
1 Last 128 England Ashley Beal England Lee Taylor England Ian Wagstaff
January 5th 2021 16:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Kuldesh Johal Wales Martin Williams England Clive Brown
- Last 128 England John Snape England Neil Herd England Ian Wagstaff
- Last 128 England Steve Crowley England Jim Buck England Stuart Henderson
- Last 128 England Andrew Booker England Mark Taylor England Johnny Stevens
- Last 128 England Nigel Bond United Arab Emirates Ahmed Alhashmi England Mark Beale
1 Last 128 England Ant Parsons England Chris Cookson England David Brown
January 5th 2021 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 India Dharminder Singh Lilly Wales Steven Thomas England Scott Haynes
- Last 64 Cyprus Andy Papaiacovou England David Lilley England Roy Gannon
- Last 128 England Simon Chandler England Barry Pinches England Lee Richardson
- Last 64 Wales Rhydian Richards England Ashley Beal England Rod Eaton
- Last 128 England Kevin Palmer England Mike Nixon England Mark Beale
1 Last 64 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Mark Ganderton n/a
January 5th 2021 20:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Wayne Townsend England Declan Hughes Poland Agnieszka Berecka
- Last 64 England Mark Gray England Stuart Reardon England Clive Brown
- Last 64 England Jonathan Bagley England Peter Lines England James Chambers
- Last 64 England Mark Ball Wales Paul Davies England David Brown
January 6th 2021 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 Wales Darren Morgan England Andy Lavin Ireland Dessie Smyth
- Last 64 England Richard Emery Egypt Mohamed Abdelkader England Mark Beale
- Last 64 England Andrew Greaves England Gary Milne England James Chambers
1 Last 64 England Wayne Cooper England Adam Denham England Rod Eaton
January 7th 2021 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Andrew Milliard England John Hunter England Roy Gannon
- Last 64 Jamaica Rory McLeod England Peter O'Malley n/a
- Last 64 England Sean Lanigan England Ant Parsons England Phil Larkins
- Last 64 England Garry Coulson England Jim Buck England Mark Beale
- Last 64 England Tony Knowles Northern Ireland Gerard Greene Ireland Dessie Smyth
- Last 64 Ireland Patsy Fagan England Kuldesh Johal England Stuart Henderson
- Last 64 England Steve Whalley England Andrew Norman England Steve Bird
- Last 64 England Dave Finbow England Karl Walker England Ben O'Dell
1 Last 64 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Nigel Bond England Ian Wagstaff
January 7th 2021 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Johnny Stevens England Mukesh Parmer England Phil Larkins
- Last 64 England Lee S Martin India Dharminder Singh Lilly Ireland Dessie Smyth
- Last 64 England Steve Bird England John Snape England James Chambers
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England David Lilley England Roy Gannon
- Last 64 England Matt Ford England Ian Brumby England Lee Richardson
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness Wales Phil Williams England Ian Wagstaff
1 Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Chris Jones England Mark Beale
January 7th 2021 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Muhammed Aurangzaib England Barry Pinches England James Chambers
- Last 32 England Peter Lines England Wayne Townsend England Ian Wagstaff
- Last 64 England James Brown England Mike Nixon England Clive Brown
1 Last 64 England Leo Fernandez England Rod Lawler England Roy Gannon
January 8th 2021 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 Wales Rhydian Richards Wales Paul Davies England Lee Richardson
- Last 32 England Mark Gray England Richard Emery England Ben O'Dell
January 8th 2021 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Gary Milne England Tony Knowles England Rod Eaton
1 Last 32 England Wayne Cooper Wales Darren Morgan England Ian Spawton
January 8th 2021 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Ant Parsons England Steve Bird England Lee Richardson
- Last 32 Jamaica Rory McLeod England Andrew Norman England Ian Wagstaff
- Last 32 England John Hunter England Jim Buck England Rod Eaton
- Last 32 England Dave Finbow England Nigel Bond England Clive Brown
January 9th 2021 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Wayne Cooper England Tony Knowles n/a
- Last 16 England Peter Lines England Mark Gray England James Chambers
- Last 32 England James Brown India Dharminder Singh Lilly England Ben O'Dell
- Last 32 England Mukesh Parmer England Dean Sycamore n/a
- Last 16 England David Lilley Wales Paul Davies Ireland Dessie Smyth
- Last 32 England Barry Pinches England Leo Fernandez England Mark Beale
- Last 16 England Kuldesh Johal England Dave Finbow England Roy Gannon
1 Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Matt Ford England David Brown
January 9th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Andrew Norman England Jim Buck n/a
January 9th 2021 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Mukesh Parmer England Roy Gannon
January 9th 2021 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Ant Parsons Wales Phil Williams England Phil Larkins
- Last 16 England James Brown England Barry Pinches n/a
January 9th 2021 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Andrew Norman Wales Phil Williams England Mark Beale
January 9th 2021 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England David Lilley England Mark Gray England Rod Eaton
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson England Barry Pinches England Clive Brown
1 Quarter-final England Wayne Cooper England Kuldesh Johal England David Brown