ROKiT UK Championship Qualifier 2 - Session Schedule


July 23rd 2021 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Garry Coulson England Minesh Doshi
July 23rd 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Kevin Palmer England Nigel Phillips
- Last 64 England Karl Townsend England Danny Crawford
1 Last 64 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Wales Keith Thomas
July 23rd 2021 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Steve Bird England Peter O'Malley
- Last 64 Ireland Patsy Fagan England David McDonnell
July 23rd 2021 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Wales Darren Morgan England Luke Simmonds
- Last 64 England Garry Coulson England Andrew Greaves
- Last 64 Wales Rhydian Richards England Ian Whiting
- Last 64 England Mukesh Parmar England Mark Bell
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness England David Brock
- Last 64 England Wayne Townsend Brazil Igor Figueiredo
- Last 64 India Dharminder Singh Lilly England Dean Reynolds
1 Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Dennis Tristram
July 23rd 2021 15:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Ireland Patsy Fagan England Steve Bird
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Nigel Phillips
- Last 32 England John Snape England Karl Townsend
1 Last 32 England Jonathan Bagley England Sean Vaz
July 23rd 2021 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Gary Filtness Wales Rhydian Richards
- Last 32 Wales Darren Morgan England Mukesh Parmar
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Garry Coulson
1 Last 32 Brazil Igor Figueiredo India Dharminder Singh Lilly
July 23rd 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Karl Townsend Ireland Patsy Fagan
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Gary Filtness
- Last 16 Brazil Igor Figueiredo Wales Darren Morgan
1 Last 16 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Jonathan Bagley
July 24th 2021 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Lee Cromie Ireland Tony Corrigan
- Last 128 England Tam Mustafa England James Burrett
July 24th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Leo Fernandez England Les Dodd
- Last 64 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Gary Widdecombe
- Last 64 England Mark Ganderton England Colin Bark
- Last 64 England John Hunter England Stuart Reardon
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson Ireland Adrian Morrissey
1 Last 64 England Peter Lines England John Palmer
July 24th 2021 12:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
1 Last 64 Jamaica Rory McLeod England Chris Cookson
July 24th 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Wales Lee Walker England Andrew Milliard
- Last 64 England Steve Crowley England Shaf Hussain
- Last 64 England Lee Martin England John Welsh
- Last 64 England Lee Cromie England Matt Ford
- Last 64 England Tony Knowles Wales Richard Wykes
- Last 64 England Neil Craycraft England Tony Chappell
July 24th 2021 14:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Adam Denham Wales Gareth Edwards
July 24th 2021 16:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Peter Lines England Lee Richardson
- Last 32 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Mark Ganderton
- Last 32 Jamaica Rory McLeod England James Burrett
1 Last 32 England John Hunter England Leo Fernandez
July 24th 2021 18:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Lee Cromie England Steve Crowley
- Last 32 Wales Gareth Edwards England Ray Grail
- Last 32 Wales Lee Walker England John Welsh
1 Last 32 England Tony Knowles England Tony Chappell
July 24th 2021 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Tony Knowles England Lee Cromie
- Last 16 England Peter Lines Jamaica Rory McLeod
- Last 16 Wales Lee Walker Wales Gareth Edwards
1 Last 16 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Leo Fernandez
July 25th 2021 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Tony Knowles Wales Lee Walker
- Quarter-final Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Ireland Patsy Fagan
- Quarter-final England Gary Filtness Brazil Igor Figueiredo
1 Quarter-final England Leo Fernandez England Peter Lines
July 25th 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Peter Lines
1 Semi-final Brazil Igor Figueiredo Wales Lee Walker