ROKiT UK Championship Qualifier 1 - Session Schedule


July 20th 2021 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 Ireland Tony Corrigan England Colin Bark
- Last 128 England Mike Lucas England John Palmer
- Last 128 England Dean Reynolds England John Snape
- Last 128 England James Butterworth England James McGouran
1 Last 128 England John Welsh England Les Dodd
July 20th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Mukesh Parmar
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson England Minesh Doshi
July 20th 2021 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England John Hunter England David McDonnell
- Last 64 England Steve Crowley Wales Gareth Edwards
- Last 64 England Wayne Cooper England Danny Crawford
- Last 64 England Wayne Townsend England Andy Battams
1 Last 64 Wales Darren Morgan England John Parr
July 20th 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England John Palmer England Simon Chandler
- Last 64 England John Snape England Mark Ganderton
- Last 64 Ireland Tony Corrigan England Dean Sycamore
- Last 64 England Peter Lines England John Welsh
1 Last 64 England James McGouran England Richard Emery
July 20th 2021 14:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Andrew Greaves England Darren Bradstock
1 Last 64 England Mark Ball England Jonathan Sumner
July 20th 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Adam Denham
- Last 32 Wales Darren Morgan England John Snape
- Last 32 England Wayne Townsend England Steve Crowley
- Last 32 Ireland Tony Corrigan England Lee Richardson
July 20th 2021 17:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Peter Lines England Mark Ball
- Last 32 England James McGouran England David McDonnell
- Last 32 England Stuart Reardon England Andrew Greaves
- Last 32 England John Palmer England Wayne Cooper
July 20th 2021 19:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Wayne Townsend Wales Darren Morgan
- Last 16 England David McDonnell England Wayne Cooper
- Last 16 England Peter Lines England Stuart Reardon
1 Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Lee Richardson
July 21st 2021 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Sean Vaz England Chris Cookson
July 21st 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness England Peter O'Malley
- Last 64 England Neil Craycraft England Richard Jones
- Last 64 Wales Lee Walker England Shaf Hussain
1 Last 64 Jersey Aaron Canavan Brazil Igor Figueiredo
July 21st 2021 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Tony Knowles Wales Darryl James
1 Last 64 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England Darren Mills
July 21st 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Kevin Palmer England Chris Cookson
- Last 64 England Matt Ford England Mark Bell
- Last 64 England Steve Bird England Lee Cromie
1 Last 64 England Garry Coulson Ireland Adrian Morrissey
July 21st 2021 14:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Lee Martin England David Brock
- Last 64 England Jonathan Bagley England Gary Widdecombe
- Last 64 Ireland Patsy Fagan England James Burrett
July 21st 2021 16:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Brazil Igor Figueiredo England Chris Cookson
- Last 32 England Tony Knowles Northern Ireland Gerard Greene
- Last 32 England Mark Bell England Lee Cromie
- Last 32 Wales Richard Wykes England Richard Jones
1 Last 32 England Gary Filtness Wales Lee Walker
July 21st 2021 18:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Lee Martin England Jonathan Bagley
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Ireland Adrian Morrissey
- Last 32 England James Burrett England Rod Lawler
July 21st 2021 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 Brazil Igor Figueiredo Wales Lee Walker
- Last 16 England Richard Jones England Rod Lawler
- Last 16 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Jonathan Bagley
1 Last 16 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England Mark Bell
July 22nd 2021 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson Wales Darren Morgan
- Quarter-final Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England Wayne Cooper
- Quarter-final England Jonathan Bagley England Rod Lawler
1 Quarter-final Wales Lee Walker England Peter Lines
July 22nd 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final England Rod Lawler England Peter Lines
1 Semi-final Wales Darren Morgan England Wayne Cooper