2024 Asia-Oceania Q School (Event 2) - Session Schedule


May 28th 2024 10:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 India Subrat Das China Lan Yuhao Thailand Prakit Choungchatchaval
- Last 128 Pakistan Ian Mark John Hong Kong China Wallace Kwanchun Wong Thailand Pornchai Mahaboonpachai
- Last 128 Iran Shahin Kohrami Del Pakistan Babar Masih Thailand Suraphan Paesongphat
- Last 128 Bangladesh Shuvo Biswas India Asutosh Padhy Thailand Peera Panprayoon
- Last 128 Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul China Chenliang Luo Thailand Thanakrit Chotechuang
- Last 128 India Angad Ghai China Chen Qiyu Thailand Suttihelp Noktess
- Last 128 Pakistan Aadil Hussain Narejo Thailand Rittichai Chimphanang Thailand Narong Yimyaem
May 28th 2024 11:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Thailand Thitiphong Choolasak Thailand Pongsakron Chongjairak Thailand Kittirat Nualkaew
- Last 128 Pakistan Rana Irfan Aslam Thailand Wiphu Phuthisabodi Thailand Atsanan Thumkongtong
May 28th 2024 13:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Iran Ehsan Heydari Nezhad Thailand Patipaan Wonghun Thailand Songkran Tijin
- Last 128 China Honghao Luo China Hon Man Chau Thailand Boonteung Ros-a-ngun
- Last 128 Thailand Passakorn Sittikrai India Dhruv Patel Thailand Tanin Puttamontorn
May 28th 2024 14:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 China Zhou Jinhao Chinese Taipei Shu-Hung Lin Thailand Boonlerts Petchsurat
- Last 128 Pakistan Hamza Akbar Iran Arman Mardanighafaroki Thailand Akarapon Iam-sa-ard
May 28th 2024 16:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Hong Kong China Nansen Sin Man Wan India Shrikrishna Suryanarayanan Thailand Thanakrit Chotechuang
- Last 128 China Pan Yiming China Yang Zhang Thailand Prakit Choungchatchaval
- Last 128 India Laxman Rawat China Ziheng Xian Thailand Pornchai Mahaboonpachai
May 29th 2024 10:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Pakistan Muhammad Javaid Nepal Ayush Gautam Thailand Peera Panprayoon
- Last 128 Thailand Lomnaw Issarangkun Pakistan Muhammed Naseem Thailand Kittirat Nualkaew
- Last 128 Qatar Ali Alobaidli China Zetao Luo Thailand Suraphan Paesongphat
- Last 128 Pakistan Muhammad Umer Khan Iran Mohammadrez Pishvari Thailand Suttihelp Noktess
- Last 128 Pakistan Hassan Gull Iran Amin Sanjaei Thailand Atsanan Thumkongtong
- Last 128 Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk Thailand Jongrak Boonrod Thailand Narong Yimyaem
- Last 128 Thailand Narinton Tasurin India Vinay Swaminathan Thailand Songkran Tijin
May 29th 2024 11:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Thailand Pongsatorn Seemuen China Yang Gao Thailand Boonteung Ros-a-ngun
- Last 128 China Chen Xiaolong Iran Ali Gharahgozlou Thailand Tanin Puttamontorn
May 29th 2024 13:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Pakistan Sohail Shahzad China Zhijie Zhang Thailand Akarapon Iam-sa-ard
- Last 128 Pakistan Qadeer Abbas Bhatti China Deng Haohui Thailand Thanakrit Chotechuang
May 29th 2024 14:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 India Abhishek Bajaj China Liu Yang Thailand Prakit Choungchatchaval
- Last 128 China Wenwei Liu India Kreishh Gurbaxani Thailand Pornchai Mahaboonpachai
May 29th 2024 16:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 Hong Kong China Kwok Wai Fung India Digvijay Kadian Thailand Kittirat Nualkaew
- Last 128 Thailand Taweesap Kongkitchertchoo Thailand Prin Ratmukda Thailand Narong Yimyaem
- Last 128 Pakistan Farhan Noor Iran Morteza Torabi Thailand Boonlerts Petchsurat
May 30th 2024 10:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 China Cao Zeyi China Lan Yuhao Thailand Boonteung Ros-a-ngun
- Last 64 India Asutosh Padhy Nepal Saroj Gautam Thailand Akarapon Iam-sa-ard
- Last 64 China Feng Yu Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul Thailand Atsanan Thumkongtong
- Last 64 China Chen Qiyu Thailand Sumongkohn Khamphul Thailand Songkran Tijin
- Last 64 India Danish Khan Thailand Rittichai Chimphanang Thailand Suttihelp Noktess
May 30th 2024 11:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 Thailand Thitiphong Choolasak China Xiao Long Liang Thailand Thanakrit Chotechuang
- Last 64 China Dong Jinhao Pakistan Rana Irfan Aslam Thailand Prakit Choungchatchaval
- Last 64 Iran Ehsan Heydari Nezhad Iran Hamed Zaredoost Thailand Pornchai Mahaboonpachai
- Last 64 Thailand Chatchapong Nasa China Honghao Luo Thailand Narong Yimyaem
May 30th 2024 13:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 India Dhruv Patel Pakistan Muhammad Siddiqui Thailand Tanin Puttamontorn
- Last 64 Singapore Jia Jun (Jaden) Ong China Zhou Jinhao Thailand Peera Panprayoon
- Last 64 Pakistan Hamza Akbar Pakistan Haris Tahir Thailand Kittirat Nualkaew
- Last 64 Thailand Nipitpon Manamuti Hong Kong China Nansen Sin Man Wan Thailand Boonlerts Petchsurat
May 30th 2024 14:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 China Yang Zhang India Laxman Rawat Thailand Boonteung Ros-a-ngun
- Last 64 China Chengjie Li Pakistan Muhammad Javaid Thailand Suttihelp Noktess
- Last 64 Pakistan Muhammed Naseem India Anand Raghuvanshi Thailand Songkran Tijin
- Last 64 Pakistan Zulfiqar Abdul Qadir China Zetao Luo Thailand Suraphan Paesongphat
May 30th 2024 16:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 Pakistan Muhammad Umer Khan China Hanyang Zhao Thailand Akarapon Iam-sa-ard
- Last 64 China Jiaxing Ren Iran Amin Sanjaei Thailand Atsanan Thumkongtong
- Last 64 Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk Iran Mohammad Ali Moghadam Thailand Pornchai Mahaboonpachai
- Last 64 Thailand Pawaris Ngamkham Thailand Narinton Tasurin Thailand Narong Yimyaem
May 30th 2024 17:30 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 China Yang Gao Iran Ali Gharahgozlou Thailand Prakit Choungchatchaval
- Last 64 Pakistan Muhammad Azhar Khan China Zhijie Zhang Thailand Thanakrit Chotechuang
- Last 64 China Deng Haohui Pakistan Hunain Memon Thailand Boonlerts Petchsurat
- Last 64 Pakistan Mubashir Raza China Liu Yang Thailand Tanin Puttamontorn
May 30th 2024 19:00 +07
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 India Kreishh Gurbaxani India Himanshu Jain Thailand Kittirat Nualkaew
- Last 64 Pakistan Umer Memon Thailand Boonpithak Lothong Thailand Peera Panprayoon
- Last 64 Hong Kong China Kwok Wai Fung India Hrithik Jain Thailand Songkran Tijin
- Last 64 Thailand Narongdat Takantong Thailand Prin Ratmukda Thailand Suraphan Paesongphat
- Last 64 Thailand Vorawit Thongweang Pakistan Farhan Noor Thailand Atsanan Thumkongtong