2023 WSF Junior Championship - Session Schedule


January 31st 2023 10:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C New Zealand Riley James Latvia Filips Kalnins n/a
- Group A India Natasha Chethan Australia Ciaran Dempsey n/a
- Group B Wales Zac Cosker England Stan Moody n/a
- Group A Australia Giancarlo Fedele-Toth Australia Zachary Hilton n/a
- Group C Australia Roxie Cooper Australia Jayden Dinga n/a
- Group B Australia Devlen Brown Australia Christiano de Azevedo n/a
January 31st 2023 12:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group F Australia Mia Newman Germany Christian Richter n/a
- Group D Australia Jason Yu Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace n/a
- Group E Australia Christian Malinovic Australia Sean Dempsey n/a
- Group D Ukraine Iulian Boiko Australia Joshua Hands n/a
- Group G Scotland Brandon Langan Australia Jackson Agale n/a
- Group F England Jake Crofts Australia Lilly Meldrum n/a
January 31st 2023 14:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Australia Ciaran Dempsey Australia Zachary Hilton n/a
- Group H Australia Lucas Fenech Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul n/a
- Group G Australia Chev Dickinson England Liam Pullen n/a
- Group H Scotland Steven Wardropper Australia Cooper Thomson n/a
- Group A Australia Giancarlo Fedele-Toth India Natasha Chethan n/a
- Group B England Stan Moody Australia Christiano de Azevedo n/a
January 31st 2023 16:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Australia Roxie Cooper New Zealand Riley James n/a
- Group D Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace Australia Joshua Hands n/a
- Group B Australia Devlen Brown Wales Zac Cosker n/a
- Group D Australia Jason Yu Ukraine Iulian Boiko n/a
- Group E Australia Sean Dempsey Wales Liam Davies n/a
- Group C Australia Jayden Dinga Latvia Filips Kalnins n/a
January 31st 2023 18:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group G Australia Jackson Agale Australia Chev Dickinson n/a
- Group G Scotland Brandon Langan England Liam Pullen n/a
- Group H Australia Lucas Fenech Australia Cooper Thomson n/a
- Group F Australia Lilly Meldrum Germany Christian Richter n/a
- Group H Scotland Steven Wardropper Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul n/a
- Group F England Jake Crofts Australia Mia Newman n/a
January 31st 2023 20:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Australia Jayden Dinga New Zealand Riley James n/a
- Group B Australia Devlen Brown England Stan Moody n/a
- Group C Australia Roxie Cooper Latvia Filips Kalnins n/a
- Group A Australia Giancarlo Fedele-Toth Australia Ciaran Dempsey n/a
- Group B Wales Zac Cosker Australia Christiano de Azevedo n/a
- Group A India Natasha Chethan Australia Zachary Hilton n/a
February 1st 2023 10:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D Australia Jason Yu Australia Joshua Hands n/a
- Group F England Jake Crofts Germany Christian Richter n/a
- Group E Australia Christian Malinovic Wales Liam Davies n/a
- Group D Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace Ukraine Iulian Boiko n/a
- Group G Scotland Brandon Langan Australia Chev Dickinson n/a
- Group F Australia Mia Newman Australia Lilly Meldrum n/a
February 1st 2023 12:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group H Australia Lucas Fenech Scotland Steven Wardropper n/a
- Group G Australia Jackson Agale England Liam Pullen n/a
- Group H Australia Cooper Thomson Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul n/a
February 1st 2023 16:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
February 1st 2023 17:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
February 2nd 2023 10:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
February 2nd 2023 14:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
February 2nd 2023 18:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
February 3rd 2023 10:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee