2023 Eden Women's Masters - Session Schedule


November 17th 2023 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
18 Group F Scotland Mhairi Mackay Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
November 17th 2023 16:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Group D England Hannah Ward England Ellise Scott n/a
17 Group E England Mary Talbot England Shabnam Younus-Jewell n/a
16 Group A England Cheryl Calverley England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
November 17th 2023 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Group G England Steph Daughtery England Sarah Dunn n/a
10 Group B Scotland Sarah Milne England Marianne Williams n/a
8 Group C Guernsey Kate Le Gallez Scotland Louise Foster n/a
18 Group E Scotland Gillian Hayes England Shabnam Younus-Jewell n/a
17 Group F England Jamie Hunter Scotland Deborah Fladgate n/a
November 18th 2023 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Group C England Tessa Davidson Guernsey Kate Le Gallez n/a
15 Group B England Zoe Killington England Marianne Williams n/a
14 Group E England Mary Talbot Scotland Gillian Hayes n/a
22 Group D England Ellise Scott England Clare Gamble n/a
11 Group A England Cheryl Calverley Scotland Sophie Nix n/a
10 Group F Scotland Mhairi Mackay Scotland Deborah Fladgate n/a
8 Group G England Steph Daughtery Neutral Athlete Mariia Shevchenko n/a
16 Group F England Jamie Hunter Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
9 Group G Iran Zeinab Shahi England Sarah Dunn n/a
18 Group A England Jasmine Bolsover England Emma Powers-Richardson n/a
12 Group E England Shabnam Younus-Jewell England Laura Killington n/a
17 Group D England Emma Parker England Hannah Ward n/a
20 Group B England Lesley Roberts Scotland Sarah Milne n/a
21 Group C Scotland Louise Foster England Tallulah Michael n/a
November 18th 2023 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Group B England Lesley Roberts England Marianne Williams n/a
14 Group F England Jamie Hunter Scotland Mhairi Mackay n/a
16 Group G England Steph Daughtery Iran Zeinab Shahi n/a
18 Group C England Tessa Davidson Scotland Louise Foster n/a
8 Group D England Emma Parker England Ellise Scott n/a
17 Group A Scotland Sophie Nix England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
19 Group A England Cheryl Calverley England Emma Powers-Richardson n/a
11 Group D England Hannah Ward England Clare Gamble n/a
10 Group C Guernsey Kate Le Gallez England Tallulah Michael n/a
12 Group G England Sarah Dunn Neutral Athlete Mariia Shevchenko n/a
22 Group E Scotland Gillian Hayes England Laura Killington n/a
14 Group B Scotland Sarah Milne England Zoe Killington n/a
9 Group F Hungary Annamaria Wilkins Scotland Deborah Fladgate n/a
November 18th 2023 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Group A Scotland Sophie Nix England Emma Powers-Richardson n/a
18 Group E England Mary Talbot England Laura Killington n/a
20 Group C England Tessa Davidson England Tallulah Michael n/a
18 Group B England Lesley Roberts England Zoe Killington n/a
11 Group G Iran Zeinab Shahi Neutral Athlete Mariia Shevchenko n/a
15 Group D England Emma Parker England Clare Gamble n/a
November 19th 2023 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
15 Last 16 England Sarah Dunn England Zoe Killington n/a
18 Last 16 England Tessa Davidson England Hannah Ward n/a
9 Last 16 Scotland Sophie Nix England Mary Talbot n/a
16 Last 16 England Jamie Hunter England Laura Killington n/a
19 Last 16 Guernsey Kate Le Gallez England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
20 Last 16 England Emma Parker England Steph Daughtery n/a
17 Last 16 England Rebecca Kenna England Lesley Roberts n/a
November 19th 2023 12:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Quarter-final Scotland Mhairi Mackay England Sarah Dunn n/a
16 Quarter-final England Tessa Davidson England Mary Talbot n/a
17 Quarter-final England Jamie Hunter England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
18 Quarter-final England Emma Parker England Rebecca Kenna n/a
November 19th 2023 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Semi-final England Sarah Dunn England Mary Talbot n/a
17 Semi-final England Jamie Hunter England Rebecca Kenna Scotland Gordon Linton
November 19th 2023 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Final England Mary Talbot England Jamie Hunter England Mark Beale