2022/2023 Seniors Tour Event 2 - Session Schedule


September 11th 2022 09:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Wayne Brown England Michael Dickinson n/a
- Last 64 England Jamie Bodle England William Cornish n/a
- Last 64 England Colin White England Craig Butler n/a
- Last 64 England Philip Blackburn England Graham Hardy n/a
- Last 64 England Aidan Owens England Dennis Tristram n/a
- Last 64 England Andrew Greaves England Shaun Wilkes n/a
- Last 64 England Stewart Hesketh England Russell Huxter n/a
- Last 64 England David Brown England Adam Longley n/a
- Last 64 England Justin Eggins England Andy Battams n/a
- Last 64 England Richard Emery England Dave Allender n/a
September 11th 2022 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Philip Blackburn England Mark Ball n/a
- Last 32 England Dwayne Ling England Mark Taylor n/a
- Last 32 England Colin Mitchell England Dharmendra Patel n/a
- Last 32 England James Height England Michael Wrigley n/a
- Last 32 England Shaun Wilkes England Gary Miller n/a
- Last 32 England Gary Milne England John Rees n/a
- Last 64 England Dean Sycamore England Stephen Delaney n/a
- Last 64 England John Rees England David Moritz n/a
- Last 32 England Sanjay Meghani England Aidan Owens n/a
- Last 64 England Ian Phipps England Steve Crowley n/a
September 11th 2022 12:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Jamie Bodle England Garry Addison-doy n/a
- Last 32 England Darren Presgrave England David Brown n/a
- Last 32 England Steve Porter England Wayne Brown n/a
- Last 32 England Jon Wibberley England Steve Crowley n/a
- Last 32 England Russell Huxter England Graham Beardmore n/a
- Last 32 England Mark Thomas England Craig Butler n/a
- Last 32 England Dave Allender England Mark Peevers n/a
- Last 32 England Justin Eggins England George Apperley n/a
September 11th 2022 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England David Brown England Justin Eggins n/a
- Last 16 England Craig Butler England Dwayne Ling n/a
- Last 16 England Steve Crowley England Colin Mitchell n/a
- Last 16 England Aidan Owens England Graham Beardmore n/a
- Last 16 England Gary Milne England Mark Ball n/a
- Last 16 England Wayne Brown England Jamie Bodle n/a
- Last 16 England Stephen Delaney England Dave Allender n/a
- Last 16 England James Height England Gary Miller n/a
September 11th 2022 15:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Steve Crowley England Stephen Delaney n/a
- Quarter-final England David Brown England Gary Miller n/a
- Quarter-final England Craig Butler England Mark Ball n/a
- Quarter-final England Graham Beardmore England Wayne Brown n/a
September 11th 2022 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Craig Butler England Wayne Brown n/a
- Semi-final England Stephen Delaney England Gary Miller n/a
September 11th 2022 18:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Wayne Brown England Stephen Delaney n/a