2021/22 Q Tour - Event One - Session Schedule


November 19th 2021 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 256 Ukraine Sergey Isaienko Hungary Zsolt Fenyvesi n/a
2 Last 256 Wales Liam Davies England George Pragnell n/a
3 Last 256 England Steve Crowley England Jordan Shepherd n/a
4 Last 256 England Connor Benzey England Phil O’Kane n/a
5 Last 256 Scotland Abid Manzoor England Jamie Lashmar n/a
6 Last 256 Northern Ireland Daniel McGuckin England Mark Vincent n/a
7 Last 256 England Halim Hussain England Manasawin Phetmalaikul n/a
8 Last 256 England Marc Harman England Alex Clenshaw n/a
November 19th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 256 England Chae Ross England Stuart Watson n/a
2 Last 256 France Brian Ochoiski England John Fearick n/a
3 Last 256 Australia Ryan Thomerson England Jack Bradford n/a
4 Last 256 England James Height England Andy Milliard n/a
5 Last 256 England Martyn Taylor Wales Daniel Wells n/a
6 Last 256 England Jack Haley England Jed Mann n/a
7 Last 256 Wales Alfie Davies Wales Conor Caniff n/a
8 Last 256 Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn England Matthew Glasby n/a
November 19th 2021 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Last 256 England Alex Davies England Garry Coulson n/a
3 Last 256 England Simon Bedford Wales Tyler Rees n/a
4 Last 256 England Ronnie Blake England Andy Norman n/a
5 Last 256 England Aidan Murphy Ireland Ronan Whyte n/a
6 Last 256 Wales Callum Lloyd England Lee Page n/a
7 Last 256 England Paul Norris Estonia Andres Petrov n/a
8 Last 256 England Damian Wilks England Matthew Simpson n/a
November 19th 2021 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 256 Ireland Dessie Sheehan England Alfie Lee n/a
1 Last 128 Wales Liam Davies England Jordan Shepherd n/a
2 Last 256 Wales Matthew Roberts England Dylan Smith n/a
2 Last 128 England Phil O’Kane England Jamie Lashmar n/a
5 Last 128 England Lee Adams Hungary Zsolt Fenyvesi n/a
6 Last 128 France Jeremy Dorchies England Alex Clenshaw n/a
7 Last 128 England Mark Vincent England Manasawin Phetmalaikul n/a
8 Last 256 Wales Zac Cosker Japan Keishin Kamihashi n/a
November 19th 2021 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 128 England Aidan Murphy England Sean O'Sullivan n/a
2 Last 128 France Brian Ochoiski England Simon Bedford n/a
3 Last 128 England Ronnie Blake Estonia Andres Petrov n/a
3 Last 128 Wales Daniel Wells England Jed Mann n/a
4 Last 128 England Patrick Whelan Wales Alfie Davies n/a
5 Last 128 Australia Ryan Thomerson England Andy Milliard n/a
6 Last 128 England Stuart Watson England Matthew Glasby n/a
7 Last 128 England Damian Wilks Wales Callum Lloyd n/a
November 19th 2021 17:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Last 128 England Alex Davies England Alfie Lee n/a
7 Last 128 Moldova Vladislav Gradinari Japan Keishin Kamihashi n/a
8 Last 128 England Brandon Hall Wales Matthew Roberts n/a
November 20th 2021 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 64 France Niel Vincent Wales Alex Taubman n/a
2 Last 64 Wales Ben Fortey Belgium Julien Leclercq n/a
3 Last 64 England Alex Millington England Alex Clenshaw n/a
4 Last 64 England Luke Pinches England Manasawin Phetmalaikul n/a
5 Last 64 Cyprus Michael Georgiou England Phil O’Kane n/a
6 Last 64 England Sydney Wilson England Jenson Kendrick n/a
7 Last 64 Wales Michael White Wales Liam Davies n/a
8 Last 64 England Haydon Pinhey Hungary Zsolt Fenyvesi n/a
November 20th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 64 Scotland Ross Muir Scotland Liam Graham n/a
2 Last 64 England Daniel Womersley Austria Florian Nuessle n/a
3 Last 64 England Ryan Davies England Joshua Cooper n/a
4 Last 64 England Mark Lloyd Wales Daniel Wells n/a
5 Last 64 England Kuldesh Johal England Callum Beresford n/a
6 Last 64 England David Lilley England Hamim Hussain n/a
7 Last 64 England Oliver Brown Australia Ryan Thomerson n/a
8 Last 64 England John Astley England Tony Knowles n/a
November 20th 2021 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Last 64 Scotland Michael Collumb England Sean O'Sullivan n/a
3 Last 64 China Langning Bai Wales Alfie Davies n/a
5 Last 64 England Simon Blackwell Wales Callum Lloyd n/a
6 Last 64 England Josh Thomond England Harvey Chandler n/a
7 Last 64 England Billy Castle England Matthew Glasby n/a
8 Last 64 England Leo Fernandez Israel Eden Sharav n/a
November 20th 2021 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 64 Iran Soheil Vahedi England Liam Pullen n/a
2 Last 64 China Jiahui Si England Lee Shanker n/a
3 Last 64 Malta Brian Cini Estonia Andres Petrov n/a
4 Last 64 England Rod Lawler England Alfie Lee n/a
5 Last 64 Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan England Hayden Staniland n/a
6 Last 64 England Sanderson Lam England Brandon Sargeant n/a
7 Last 64 England Saqib Nasir England Brandon Hall n/a
8 Last 64 Wales Dylan Emery Japan Keishin Kamihashi n/a
November 20th 2021 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 32 England Luke Pinches England Alex Millington n/a
2 Last 32 England Kuldesh Johal Wales Daniel Wells n/a
3 Last 32 England Ryan Davies Scotland Ross Muir n/a
4 Last 32 England Haydon Pinhey Wales Liam Davies n/a
5 Last 32 Australia Ryan Thomerson England John Astley n/a
6 Last 32 England Daniel Womersley England David Lilley n/a
7 Last 32 Wales Ben Fortey Wales Alex Taubman n/a
8 Last 32 England Sydney Wilson Cyprus Michael Georgiou n/a
November 20th 2021 17:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 32 China Jiahui Si Iran Soheil Vahedi n/a
2 Last 32 England Simon Blackwell England Harvey Chandler n/a
3 Last 32 England James Cahill Scotland Michael Collumb n/a
5 Last 32 Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan England Brandon Sargeant n/a
6 Last 32 Estonia Andres Petrov England Alfie Lee n/a
6 Last 32 England Leo Fernandez England Billy Castle n/a
7 Last 32 Japan Keishin Kamihashi England Brandon Hall n/a
8 Last 32 Wales Alfie Davies England Simon Bedford n/a
November 20th 2021 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 16 England Alex Millington Wales Ben Fortey n/a
2 Last 16 England David Lilley England John Astley n/a
3 Last 16 Scotland Ross Muir Wales Daniel Wells n/a
4 Last 16 Scotland Michael Collumb England Harvey Chandler n/a
5 Last 16 China Jiahui Si England Alfie Lee n/a
6 Last 16 Wales Liam Davies Cyprus Michael Georgiou n/a
7 Last 16 England Brandon Sargeant Japan Keishin Kamihashi n/a
8 Last 16 England Leo Fernandez England Simon Bedford n/a
November 21st 2021 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Quarter-final England Simon Bedford England Harvey Chandler Bulgaria Desislava Bozhilova
4 Quarter-final China Jiahui Si Japan Keishin Kamihashi England Rod Eaton
6 Quarter-final England David Lilley Wales Daniel Wells England Julian Bell
8 Quarter-final Wales Liam Davies England Alex Millington England Glen Sullivan-Bissett
November 21st 2021 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Semi-final England Alex Millington England David Lilley England Rod Eaton
8 Semi-final England Simon Bedford China Jiahui Si Bulgaria Desislava Bozhilova
November 21st 2021 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Final England David Lilley China Jiahui Si England Julian Bell