2021 Stockport Open (Group 4) - Session Schedule


October 16th 2021 10:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group C England Steve Cartwright Scotland William Thomson n/a
6 Group A England David Church England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
7 Group A England Andy Johnson Wales Ben Rawson n/a
8 Group B England Daniel Blunn England Gary Sanderson n/a
9 Group C England Albert Bryant England Kit Kennedy n/a
October 16th 2021 12:23 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group C England Steve Cartwright England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 12:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Group A Wales Ben Rawson England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 12:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Group A England Andy Johnson England David Church n/a
October 16th 2021 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group B England Peter Hull England Gary Sanderson n/a
October 16th 2021 14:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
25 Group C England Kit Kennedy Scotland William Thomson n/a
October 16th 2021 14:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
9 Group A Wales Ben Rawson England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
19 Group A England Andy Johnson England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 14:55 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group C England Albert Bryant England Steve Cartwright n/a
October 16th 2021 15:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A England David Church Wales Ben Rawson n/a
20 Group C Scotland William Thomson England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 16:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
24 Group C England Steve Cartwright England Kit Kennedy n/a
25 Group B England Peter Hull England Daniel Blunn n/a
October 16th 2021 16:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
18 Group C England Albert Bryant England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Group A England Andy Johnson England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
October 16th 2021 17:55 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group A England David Church England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 18:10 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
22 Group C England Kit Kennedy England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 19:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group A England Alex-Lee Bennett England Wayne Grew n/a
October 17th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Quarter-final Scotland William Thomson England Peter Hull n/a
6 Quarter-final England David Church England Steve Cartwright n/a
7 Quarter-final England Daniel Blunn England Andy Johnson n/a
October 17th 2021 12:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Semi-final England Peter Hull England David Church n/a
5 Semi-final England Daniel Blunn England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 17th 2021 15:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Final England Daniel Blunn England David Church n/a