2019/20 English Amateur Tour - Event Three - Session Schedule


November 23rd 2019 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Hamim Hussain England Graeme Claridge n/a
- Last 64 England Callum Beresford England Sean McAllister n/a
- Last 64 England Josh Mulholland England Ryan Roberts n/a
- Last 64 England Colin Mitchell England Saqib Nasir n/a
- Last 64 England Jenson Kendrick England Lee Stephens n/a
November 23rd 2019 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Andy Marriott England Saqib Nasir n/a
- Last 32 England Callum Beresford England Lewis Gillen n/a
- Last 32 England Alex Millington England Josh Mulholland n/a
- Last 32 England Ryan Duffy England Brandon Hall n/a
- Last 32 England Daniel Walker England Sean O'Sullivan n/a
- Last 64 England Liam Pullen England Steven Hallworth n/a
- Last 32 England Lee Shanker England Louis Wakelin n/a
November 23rd 2019 12:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Ashley Hugill England John Welsh n/a
- Last 64 England Kuldesh Johal England James Silverwood n/a
- Last 32 England Steven Hallworth England George Khang Ng n/a
- Last 64 England Luke Simmonds England Halim Hussain n/a
November 23rd 2019 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Gareth Janecki Jamaica Rory McLeod n/a
- Last 64 England Kayden Brierley England Carl Mottershaw n/a
- Last 64 England Lewis George Harper England Manasawin Phetmalaikul n/a
- Last 64 England Ryan Davies England Patrick Whelan n/a
- Last 32 England Sanderson Lam England Ashley Hugill n/a
November 23rd 2019 15:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Oliver Brown England Anthony Massey n/a
- Last 32 England Kayden Brierley England Callum Brayne n/a
- Last 32 England Sean Maddocks England Patrick Whelan n/a
- Last 32 England Luke Simmonds England Simon Blackwell n/a
- Last 32 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Daniel Womersley n/a
November 24th 2019 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Oliver Brown England Daniel Womersley n/a
- Quarter-final England Josh Mulholland England Lee Shanker n/a
- Quarter-final England Kuldesh Johal England Ashley Hugill n/a
- Quarter-final England Lewis Gillen England Steven Hallworth n/a
November 24th 2019 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Lewis Gillen England Oliver Brown n/a