2019 World Women's 10-Red Championship - Session Schedule


April 13th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Last 32 England Steph Daughtery England Claire Edginton n/a
5 Last 32 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In England Joanne Harding n/a
6 Last 32 Germany Dorothée Rapp England Connie Stephens n/a
7 Last 32 England Shannon Metcalf England Fran Calvert n/a
8 Last 32 Thailand Waratthanun Sukritthanes England Jan Hughes n/a
9 Last 32 China Chunxia Shi England Jenny Poulter n/a
14 Last 32 Thailand Baipat Siripaporn Ireland Ronda Sheldreck n/a
April 13th 2019 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Last 64 Spain Jane O'Neill England Louise Cothier n/a
April 13th 2019 12:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Elizabeth Black England Maria Catalano n/a
4 Last 32 England Michelle Baker England Emma Parker n/a
5 Last 32 England Rebecca Kenna England Maureen Rowland n/a
6 Last 32 Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai England Jackie Ellis n/a
7 Last 32 Hong Kong Yee Ting Cheung England Suzie Opacic n/a
8 Last 32 Wales Laura Evans Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong n/a
9 Last 32 Hong Kong So Man Yan Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a
14 Last 32 China Zhuqing Bi England Zoe Killington n/a
April 13th 2019 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Last 32 England Reanne Evans England Louise Cothier n/a
April 13th 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Last 16 England Connie Stephens England Maria Catalano n/a
6 Last 16 China Zhuqing Bi Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a
7 Last 16 England Reanne Evans England Steph Daughtery n/a
7 Last 16 England Rebecca Kenna England Shannon Metcalf n/a
8 Last 16 Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In England Emma Parker n/a
9 Last 16 Thailand Waratthanun Sukritthanes Hong Kong Yee Ting Cheung n/a
14 Last 16 Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai Thailand Baipat Siripaporn n/a
19 Last 16 Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong China Chunxia Shi n/a
April 13th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Quarter-final China Chunxia Shi England Maria Catalano n/a
7 Quarter-final England Rebecca Kenna Thailand Waratthanun Sukritthanes n/a
8 Quarter-final Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a
9 Quarter-final England Reanne Evans England Emma Parker n/a
April 13th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Semi-final England Reanne Evans China Chunxia Shi England Roy Gannon
9 Semi-final Thailand Waratthanun Sukritthanes Hong Kong Ng On Yee England Steve Starkie
April 13th 2019 21:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
9 Final England Reanne Evans Hong Kong Ng On Yee England Stuart Barker