2019 ROKiTphones.com World Seniors Championship (World Qualifier 2) - Session Schedule


November 8th 2019 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Dean Venables England Steve Evans n/a
- Last 128 England Geoff Williams England James Brown n/a
- Last 128 England Andrew Darken England Adam Denham n/a
- Last 128 England Neil Carroll England Dennis Tristram n/a
- Last 128 England Leo Fernandez England Neal Jones n/a
- Last 128 Canada David Brock England Jason Smith n/a
November 8th 2019 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Wayne Cooper England Neil Craycraft n/a
- Last 64 England Adam Ashley England Adrian Atkins n/a
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson Wales Darren Thompson n/a
- Last 64 England Michael Wrigley England James Richardson n/a
- Last 64 England Johnny Stevens England Ian Spawton n/a
November 8th 2019 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Leo Fernandez England Andrew Milliard n/a
- Last 64 England Jason Smith England Richard Emery n/a
- Last 64 England Rory McLeod England Dean Venables n/a
- Last 64 Wales Keith Thomas England Steve Bird n/a
- Last 64 England James Brown Jersey Gary Britton n/a
- Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Andrew Darken n/a
- Last 64 England Garry Coulson England Dennis Tristram n/a
November 8th 2019 17:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Wayne Cooper England Adam Ashley n/a
- Last 32 England Leo Fernandez England Jason Smith n/a
- Last 32 England Lee Richardson England Rory McLeod n/a
- Last 32 Wales Keith Thomas England James Brown n/a
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Michael Wrigley n/a
- Last 32 England Johnny Stevens England Garry Coulson n/a
November 8th 2019 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Wayne Cooper England Leo Fernandez n/a
- Last 16 England Rory McLeod England James Brown n/a
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson England Garry Coulson n/a
November 9th 2019 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Stephen Campbell England Gareth Hibbott n/a
- Last 128 England Bal Sembi England Alex Ferguson n/a
- Last 128 England Jonathan Bagley England David Brown n/a
- Last 128 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Sanjay Meghani n/a
- Last 128 Bulgaria Boris Lazarkov England Neil Herd n/a
- Last 128 England Mark Sutton England James O'Sullivan n/a
- Last 128 England Mathew Ford England Darren Barton n/a
November 9th 2019 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Gary Skipworth England Mike Hallett n/a
- Last 128 England George Apperley England Ray Grail n/a
- Last 128 England Jon Charlton England Muhammed Aurangzaib n/a
- Last 128 England David McDonnell England Anthony Cutler n/a
- Last 128 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Don Newcombe n/a
- Last 128 England Lyndon Paxford England Dean Sycamore n/a
November 9th 2019 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 128 England Cary Kikis England Andrew Greaves n/a
- Last 128 Ireland Rodney Goggins England Danny Crawford n/a
- Last 64 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Neil Herd n/a
- Last 64 England James O'Sullivan England John Palmer n/a
- Last 64 England Mark White Guernsey Ady Holley n/a
- Last 64 England Mathew Ford Wales Rhydian Richards n/a
- Last 64 England Sean Lanigan England Mark Ball n/a
November 9th 2019 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Gareth Hibbott England Bal Sembi n/a
- Last 64 Ireland Patsy Fagan England Colin Mitchell n/a
- Last 64 England Bradley Jones Ireland Michael Judge n/a
- Last 64 England David Brown England Anthony Massey n/a
- Last 64 England Gary Skipworth Wales Andrew Isitt n/a
- Last 64 Ireland Colm Gilcreest England Ray Grail n/a
- Last 64 England Jon Charlton England Les Dodd n/a
November 9th 2019 17:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness England David McDonnell n/a
- Last 64 England Tony Knowles England Don Newcombe n/a
- Last 64 England Marcus Lord Ireland Tony Corrigan n/a
- Last 64 England Garoid O'Connor England Dean Sycamore n/a
- Last 64 England Karl Townsend England Gary Miller n/a
- Last 64 England Lee S Martin England Daren Mirza n/a
- Last 64 England Darryl James England Cary Kikis n/a
- Last 64 Ireland Rodney Goggins England Abid Manzoor n/a
November 9th 2019 19:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England James O'Sullivan n/a
- Last 32 England Mark White Wales Rhydian Richards n/a
- Last 32 England Sean Lanigan England Gareth Hibbott n/a
- Last 32 Ireland Patsy Fagan England Bradley Jones n/a
- Last 32 England David Brown England Gary Skipworth n/a
- Last 32 Ireland Colm Gilcreest England Les Dodd n/a
- Last 32 England Gary Filtness England Tony Knowles n/a
- Last 32 England Marcus Lord England Garoid O'Connor n/a
- Last 32 England Karl Townsend England Lee S Martin n/a
- Last 32 England Cary Kikis Ireland Rodney Goggins n/a
November 10th 2019 09:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Wales Rhydian Richards n/a
- Last 16 England Gareth Hibbott England Bradley Jones n/a
- Last 16 England David Brown Ireland Colm Gilcreest n/a
- Last 16 England Gary Filtness England Garoid O'Connor n/a
- Last 16 England Lee S Martin Ireland Rodney Goggins n/a
November 10th 2019 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final Wales Rhydian Richards England Leo Fernandez n/a
- Quarter-final England Rory McLeod England Bradley Jones n/a
- Quarter-final Ireland Colm Gilcreest England Gary Filtness n/a
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson Ireland Rodney Goggins n/a
November 10th 2019 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Leo Fernandez England Rory McLeod n/a
- Semi-final England Gary Filtness Ireland Rodney Goggins n/a
November 10th 2019 17:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Leo Fernandez Ireland Rodney Goggins n/a