2019 Rokitphones.com UK Seniors Championship (Qualifier 4) - Session Schedule


September 27th 2019 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Neil Carroll England Bal Sembi
- Last 64 England Darren Barton England Dharmendra Patel
- Last 64 England Neal Jones England Richard Emery
- Last 64 England Stephen Campbell England Mike Hallett
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson England Phillip Blackburn
- Last 128 England Anthony Massey England Nigel Coton
- Last 128 England John Palmer England Nigel Emmerson
- Last 64 England Gary Skipworth England Ray Grail
September 27th 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Lee S Martin England Marcus Lord
- Last 64 England David Bright England Nigel Emmerson
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness England Anthony Massey
- Last 64 England James Richardson England Sean Lanigan
- Last 64 England Leo Fernandez England Bal Sembi
September 27th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Bal Sembi England Stephen Campbell
- Last 32 England Anthony Massey England Gary Skipworth
- Last 32 England Neal Jones England Nigel Emmerson
- Last 32 England Lee Richardson England Darren Barton
- Last 32 England Sean Lanigan England Lee S Martin
September 27th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 128 England Lee Taylor England Steve Evans
- Last 128 England Mark Ball England Simon Keenan
- Last 128 England Andrew Greaves England Mark Sutton
- Last 128 England Garry Coulson Guernsey Ady Holley
- Last 128 England Michael Wrigley England Paul Stoves
- Last 128 England Sean Whittles England David Gosling
- Last 16 England Gary Skipworth England Neal Jones
September 28th 2019 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Dennis Tristram England Adrian Atkins
- Last 64 England Andy Turner Ireland Tony Corrigan
- Last 64 Jamaica Rory McLeod England Chris Clarkson
- Last 64 England Karl Townsend England Andy Battams
- Last 64 England Stuart Watson England Michael Wrigley
- Last 64 Ireland Colm Gilcreest England Muhammed Aurangzaib
- Last 64 England Sanjay Meghani England Les Dodd
September 28th 2019 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Wales Don Newcombe England Dean Sycamore
- Last 64 England Wayne Cooper England David Thompson
- Last 64 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Darren Shaw
- Last 64 England Neil Craycraft England Geoff Williams
- Last 64 England George Apperley England Mike Gillespie
- Last 64 England Steve Bird England Nickolas Neale
- Last 64 England Andrew Greaves England Mike Preston
- Last 64 England Sean Whittles Wales Darren Morgan
September 28th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Tony Knowles England Cary Kikis
- Last 32 England Les Dodd England Karl Townsend
- Last 64 England Jonathan Bagley England Carl Gibson
- Last 32 Ireland Tony Corrigan Jamaica Rory McLeod
- Last 64 England Mark White England James McGouran
- Last 64 England Jon Charlton Guernsey Ady Holley
- Last 64 England Andrew Milliard England Steve Evans
September 28th 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Jon Charlton England Geoff Williams
- Last 32 Wales Darren Morgan Wales Don Newcombe
- Last 32 England Muhammed Aurangzaib England Stuart Watson
- Last 32 England Adrian Atkins England Cary Kikis
- Last 32 Ireland Rodney Goggins England Mike Gillespie
September 28th 2019 18:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Steve Evans England James McGouran
- Last 32 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Mike Preston
- Last 32 England Nickolas Neale England Wayne Cooper
- Last 32 England Mark Ball England Jonathan Bagley
September 28th 2019 19:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Jon Charlton England Wayne Cooper
- Last 16 England Cary Kikis England Stuart Watson
- Last 16 England James McGouran England Jonathan Bagley
- Last 16 Ireland Rodney Goggins Wales Darren Morgan
September 29th 2019 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Bal Sembi Jamaica Rory McLeod
- Last 16 England Lee Richardson England Karl Townsend
- Last 16 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Sean Lanigan
September 29th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final Ireland Rodney Goggins England Jon Charlton
September 29th 2019 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Lee Richardson England Cary Kikis
- Quarter-final Jersey Aaron Canavan England James McGouran
- Quarter-final Jamaica Rory McLeod England Neal Jones
September 29th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final Jamaica Rory McLeod England Cary Kikis
- Semi-final Ireland Rodney Goggins England James McGouran
September 29th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final Jamaica Rory McLeod Ireland Rodney Goggins