2019 ROKiT World Seniors Snooker Championship - Session Schedule


August 15th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Tony Knowles China Chen Gang Scotland Michaela Tabb
- Last 32 Malta Tony Drago New Zealand Dene O'Kane Scotland Leo Scullion
August 15th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 Thailand James Wattana Egypt Mohamed Abdelkader Scotland Leo Scullion
August 15th 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Willie Thorne Wales Darren Morgan Romania Alex Crisan
August 15th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Joe Johnson Thailand James Wattana Scotland Michaela Tabb
August 15th 2019 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Canada Cliff Thorburn China Chen Gang Romania Alex Crisan
August 16th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Jersey Aaron Canavan Hong Kong Au Chi Wai Romania Alex Crisan
August 16th 2019 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England John Parrott Wales Darren Morgan Scotland Leo Scullion
August 16th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Ireland Leo Fernandez Netherlands Joris Maas Scotland Michaela Tabb
August 16th 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Scotland Stephen Hendry Malta Tony Drago Romania Alex Crisan
August 16th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor England Stuart Watson Scotland Leo Scullion
August 16th 2019 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Jimmy White Wales Rhydian Richards Scotland Michaela Tabb
August 17th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final Jersey Aaron Canavan Ireland Leo Fernandez Scotland Michaela Tabb
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson England Jimmy White Romania Alex Crisan
August 17th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final Wales Darren Morgan Scotland Stephen Hendry Scotland Leo Scullion
- Quarter-final Thailand James Wattana China Chen Gang Romania Alex Crisan
August 18th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final Ireland Leo Fernandez Wales Darren Morgan Scotland Michaela Tabb
- Semi-final Thailand James Wattana England Jimmy White Scotland Leo Scullion
August 18th 2019 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final Wales Darren Morgan England Jimmy White Scotland Michaela Tabb