2019 ROKiT UK Seniors Championship (Qualifier 2) - Session Schedule


July 5th 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Richard Emery Cyprus Andy Papaiacovou
- Last 64 England Andy Turner England Andrew Milliard
- Last 64 England Adam Denham Ireland Leo Fernandez
- Last 64 England Mark Sutton England Colin Mitchell
- Last 64 England Gary Filtness England Garry Coulson
- Last 64 England Ray Grail England Michael Wrigley
- Last 64 England James O'Sullivan England Andrew Greaves
- Last 64 England Nickolas Neale England Stuart Watson
July 5th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Richard Emery England Andrew Milliard
- Last 32 Ireland Leo Fernandez England Colin Mitchell
- Last 64 Canada Jonathan Wallace Wales Keith Thomas
- Last 64 Wales Rhydian Richards England Adam Ashley
- Last 64 England Dennis Tristram England Darren Barton
- Last 64 Ireland Michael Judge England Lee Taylor
July 5th 2019 18:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Gary Filtness England Michael Wrigley
- Last 32 England James O'Sullivan England Stuart Watson
- Last 32 Canada Jonathan Wallace Wales Rhydian Richards
- Last 32 England Dennis Tristram Ireland Michael Judge
July 5th 2019 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Andrew Milliard Ireland Leo Fernandez
- Last 16 England Gary Filtness England James O'Sullivan
- Last 16 Wales Rhydian Richards Ireland Michael Judge
July 6th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Neil Craycraft
- Last 64 England Karl Townsend England Jon Charlton
- Last 64 England Bal Sembi England Matt Couch
- Last 64 Jersey Aaron Canavan England Sean Ward
- Last 64 England Andrew Darken Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Last 64 England Cary Kikis England Lee S Martin
- Last 64 England Ali Anwar Ireland Tony Corrigan
July 6th 2019 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 England Les Dodd England Ian Spawton
- Last 64 England Sean Lanigan England Graham Beardmore
- Last 64 England George Apperley England Dean Sycamore
- Last 64 Ireland Rodney Goggins England Ross Buthee
- Last 64 England Jonathan Bagley Egypt Mohamed Abdelkader
- Last 64 England Dharmendra Patel England Stephen Campbell
- Last 64 England Darren Bradstock England Garoid O'Connor
- Last 64 England Aidan Owens England Mark White
July 6th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England David Brown
- Last 32 England Jon Charlton England Matt Couch
- Last 64 England Lee Richardson England Jamie Home
- Last 64 England Matthew Ford England Neil Carroll
- Last 64 England Anthony Massey England Wayne Cooper
- Last 64 England Dean Venables England Mark Ball
July 6th 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 England Sean Ward Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Last 32 England Cary Kikis Ireland Tony Corrigan
- Last 32 England Les Dodd England Sean Lanigan
- Last 32 England Dean Sycamore Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Last 32 England Jonathan Bagley England Stephen Campbell
- Last 32 England Garoid O'Connor England Mark White
July 6th 2019 18:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Matt Couch
- Last 16 England Sean Ward England Cary Kikis
- Last 16 England Les Dodd Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Last 16 England Jonathan Bagley England Garoid O'Connor
- Last 32 England Lee Richardson England Matthew Ford
- Last 32 England Wayne Cooper England Mark Ball
July 6th 2019 19:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Lee Richardson England Wayne Cooper
July 7th 2019 09:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final England Matt Couch Ireland Leo Fernandez
- Quarter-final England Sean Ward Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Quarter-final England Jonathan Bagley England Gary Filtness
- Quarter-final England Wayne Cooper Ireland Michael Judge
July 7th 2019 12:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final Ireland Leo Fernandez Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Semi-final England Jonathan Bagley Ireland Michael Judge
July 7th 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final Ireland Leo Fernandez Ireland Michael Judge