2019 ROKiT UK Seniors Championship (Qualifier 1) - Session Schedule


June 22nd 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 64 Germany Ricky Sadhwani Belgium Hans Blankaert
June 22nd 2019 10:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Cyprus Andy Papaiacovou England George Apperley
- Last 32 Belgium Alain Vandersteen Germany Markus Fischer
- Last 32 England Jon Charlton England Lee Taylor
- Last 32 England Gary Filtness Italy Simone Zappi
- Last 32 England Andy Turner Belgium Wang-Chooi Tan
- Last 32 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Belgium Jan Mortele
- Last 32 England Stuart Watson England Ian Spawton
June 22nd 2019 12:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Ireland Michael Judge England Philip Blackburn
- Last 32 England Richard Emery Belgium Jos Voets
- Last 32 England Dean Sycamore Belgium Ludovic Arnaert
- Last 32 England Dharmendra Patel Italy David Coltro
- Last 32 Italy Max Acquati Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Last 32 England Les Dodd Italy Giuseppe Colonna
June 22nd 2019 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 32 Belgium Hans Blankaert England Lee Richardson
June 22nd 2019 15:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Stuart Watson Belgium Wang-Chooi Tan
- Last 16 Cyprus Andy Papaiacovou Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Last 16 England Jon Charlton England Gary Filtness
- Last 16 Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Belgium Alain Vandersteen
June 22nd 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Last 16 England Richard Emery Belgium Ludovic Arnaert
- Last 16 Ireland Michael Judge Belgium Lieven Vanthournout
- Last 16 England Les Dodd England Sean Lanigan
June 23rd 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Quarter-final Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Gary Filtness
- Quarter-final England Richard Emery Belgium Hans Blankaert
- Quarter-final England Stuart Watson Ireland Rodney Goggins
- Quarter-final Ireland Michael Judge England Sean Lanigan
June 23rd 2019 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Semi-final Ireland Michael Judge Belgium Hans Blankaert
- Semi-final Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace Ireland Rodney Goggins
June 23rd 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2
- Final Ireland Rodney Goggins Ireland Michael Judge