2019 Australian Women's Open - Session Schedule


October 17th 2019 09:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Hong Kong Ip Wan In Jaique Australia Lilly Meldrum n/a
- Group A Hong Kong On Yee Ng China Xuejun Alice Wu n/a
- Group A South Korea Jeongmin Park Australia Joey Tohme n/a
- Group B Australia Linda Larrea Hong Kong Man Yan So n/a
- Group C Australia Kylie Bellinger New Zealand Kimberley Cullen n/a
- Group A Australia Carlie Tait Australia Lou Lou Siharath n/a
October 17th 2019 11:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D Australia Dianne Spring New Zealand Agnes Kimura n/a
- Group D Australia Judy Dangerfield Australia Monica Brettle n/a
- Group D Hong Kong Chu Pui Ying Japan Miina Tani n/a
- Group C Australia Lilly Meldrum New Zealand Kimberley Cullen n/a
- Group B Thailand Mink Nutcharut New Zealand Louise Kerr n/a
- Group B Australia Taylor Meyer Australia Christine Firth n/a
October 17th 2019 12:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Australia Linda Larrea New Zealand Louise Kerr n/a
- Group A Hong Kong On Yee Ng Australia Carlie Tait n/a
- Group C Australia Jessica Woods Hong Kong Ip Wan In Jaique n/a
- Group A South Korea Jeongmin Park China Xuejun Alice Wu n/a
- Group B Thailand Mink Nutcharut Australia Christine Firth n/a
- Group A Australia Lou Lou Siharath Australia Joey Tohme n/a
October 17th 2019 14:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Australia Jessica Woods Japan Nanako Tazuke n/a
- Group C Australia Kylie Bellinger Australia Lilly Meldrum n/a
- Group C Hong Kong Ip Wan In Jaique New Zealand Kimberley Cullen n/a
- Group D Japan Miina Tani New Zealand Agnes Kimura n/a
- Group D Australia Dianne Spring Australia Monica Brettle n/a
- Group B Hong Kong Man Yan So Australia Taylor Meyer n/a
October 17th 2019 15:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Hong Kong On Yee Ng Australia Lou Lou Siharath n/a
- Group A China Xuejun Alice Wu Australia Joey Tohme n/a
- Group C Australia Jessica Woods Australia Lilly Meldrum n/a
- Group A Australia Carlie Tait South Korea Jeongmin Park n/a
- Group D Australia Judy Dangerfield Hong Kong Chu Pui Ying n/a
- Group C Australia Kylie Bellinger Japan Nanako Tazuke n/a
October 18th 2019 09:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Thailand Mink Nutcharut Australia Linda Larrea n/a
- Group D Australia Monica Brettle New Zealand Agnes Kimura n/a
- Group B Australia Taylor Meyer New Zealand Louise Kerr n/a
- Group B Hong Kong Man Yan So Australia Christine Firth n/a
- Group D Australia Dianne Spring Hong Kong Chu Pui Ying n/a
- Group D Australia Judy Dangerfield Japan Miina Tani n/a
October 18th 2019 11:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Australia Jessica Woods New Zealand Kimberley Cullen n/a
- Group A Hong Kong On Yee Ng Australia Joey Tohme n/a
- Group A Australia Carlie Tait China Xuejun Alice Wu n/a
- Group C Australia Lilly Meldrum Japan Nanako Tazuke n/a
- Group A South Korea Jeongmin Park Australia Lou Lou Siharath n/a
- Group C Australia Kylie Bellinger Hong Kong Ip Wan In Jaique n/a
October 18th 2019 12:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Australia Linda Larrea Australia Taylor Meyer n/a
- Group B Australia Christine Firth New Zealand Louise Kerr n/a
- Group D Australia Dianne Spring Japan Miina Tani n/a
- Group D Australia Judy Dangerfield New Zealand Agnes Kimura n/a
- Group B Thailand Mink Nutcharut Hong Kong Man Yan So n/a
- Group D Australia Monica Brettle Hong Kong Chu Pui Ying n/a
October 18th 2019 14:00 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Hong Kong On Yee Ng South Korea Jeongmin Park n/a
- Group A Australia Carlie Tait Australia Joey Tohme n/a
- Group C Australia Jessica Woods Australia Kylie Bellinger n/a
- Group C Japan Nanako Tazuke New Zealand Kimberley Cullen n/a
- Group B Hong Kong Man Yan So New Zealand Louise Kerr n/a
- Group A Australia Lou Lou Siharath China Xuejun Alice Wu n/a
October 18th 2019 15:30 AEDT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D Hong Kong Chu Pui Ying New Zealand Agnes Kimura n/a
- Group D Australia Monica Brettle Japan Miina Tani n/a
- Group B Australia Linda Larrea Australia Christine Firth n/a
- Group C Hong Kong Ip Wan In Jaique Japan Nanako Tazuke n/a
- Group D Australia Dianne Spring Australia Judy Dangerfield n/a
- Group B Thailand Mink Nutcharut Australia Taylor Meyer n/a

Sponsors