Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships - Session Schedule


Tournament colour legend
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 1
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 2
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 3
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 4
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 5
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 6
Rokit World Seniors Q School World Championships Day 7
March 29th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Peter Lines Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Group B England Gary Filtness England Neil Herd
- Group D England Lee Martin England Richard Barratt
- Group C Jamaica Rory McLeod England Dharmendra Patel
- Group C Scotland Craig Barber England Douglas Ewing
- Group A England Wayne Cooper England Mukesh Parmar
1 Group D England Gary Challis England Mark Ganderton
March 29th 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C Scotland Craig Barber Jamaica Rory McLeod
- Group D England Lee Martin England Gary Challis
- Group D England Richard Barratt England Mark Ganderton
- Group C England Dharmendra Patel England Douglas Ewing
- Group A England Wayne Cooper Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Group B England Neil Herd England Stuart Henderson
- Group A England Peter Lines England Mukesh Parmar
March 29th 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Wayne Cooper England Peter Lines
- Group D England Gary Challis England Richard Barratt
- Group D England Lee Martin England Mark Ganderton
- Group B England Gary Filtness England Stuart Henderson
- Group A England Mukesh Parmar Jersey Kevin Kelly
- Group C Scotland Craig Barber England Dharmendra Patel
- Group C Jamaica Rory McLeod England Douglas Ewing
March 29th 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Peter Lines England Lee Martin
- Semi-final England Gary Filtness Jamaica Rory McLeod
March 30th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Wales Martin Dylan England Tony Knowles
- Group D England Minesh Doshi England Stuart Parnell
- Group D England Mike Lucas Wales Darren Morgan
- Group C England John Palmer England Andrew Norman
- Group A England Alfie Burden England Andy Lavin
- Group B England Lee Taylor England Simon Chandler
- Group C England Jonathan Sumner Wales Lee Walker
- Group B England Nigel Bond England John Parr
March 30th 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Simon Chandler England John Parr
- Group D England Mike Lucas England Stuart Parnell
- Group C England John Palmer Wales Lee Walker
- Group C England Jonathan Sumner England Andrew Norman
- Group A Wales Martin Dylan England Alfie Burden
- Group D England Minesh Doshi Wales Darren Morgan
- Group A England Tony Knowles England Andy Lavin
- Group B England Lee Taylor England Nigel Bond
March 30th 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Nigel Bond England Simon Chandler
- Group C England John Palmer England Jonathan Sumner
- Group D England Minesh Doshi England Mike Lucas
- Group C England Andrew Norman Wales Lee Walker
- Group A England Tony Knowles England Alfie Burden
- Group A Wales Martin Dylan England Andy Lavin
- Group D Wales Darren Morgan England Stuart Parnell
- Group B England Lee Taylor England John Parr
March 30th 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final Wales Darren Morgan England Alfie Burden
- Semi-final England Nigel Bond Wales Lee Walker
March 31st 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A India Dharminder Singh Lilly England Dave Finbow
- Group D England Wayne Townsend England Steve Bird
- Group C England Stuart Reardon Wales Phil Williams
- Group B England Phillip Blackburn England Darren McVicar
- Group A England Dwyer Evans England Lee Richardson
- Group B England Jonathan Bagley England David Brock
March 31st 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Dwyer Evans England Dave Finbow
- Group C England Stuart Reardon England Paul Burrell
- Group D England Gary Widdecombe England Steve Bird
- Group B England Phillip Blackburn England David Brock
- Group B England Jonathan Bagley England Darren McVicar
- Group A India Dharminder Singh Lilly England Lee Richardson
March 31st 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D England Wayne Townsend England Gary Widdecombe
- Group C Wales Phil Williams England Paul Burrell
- Group B England Phillip Blackburn England Jonathan Bagley
- Group A India Dharminder Singh Lilly England Dwyer Evans
- Group B England Darren McVicar England David Brock
- Group A England Lee Richardson England Dave Finbow
March 31st 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Jonathan Bagley Wales Phil Williams
- Semi-final England Wayne Townsend England Lee Richardson
April 1st 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D England James Height England Kuldesh Johal
- Group D Scotland Stevie Baillie England Jim Buck
- Group B England Ant Parsons England John Snape
- Group B England Peter O'Malley Scotland Thomas McSorley
- Group A England Danny Crawford England Mark Bell
- Group A England Richard Pipe England Stuart Watson
- Group C England Adam Ashley England Ian Wagstaff
- Group C England David Brown England James Brown
April 1st 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Richard Pipe England Mark Bell
- Group C England David Brown England Ian Wagstaff
- Group A England Danny Crawford England Stuart Watson
- Group B England Ant Parsons Scotland Thomas McSorley
- Group D England Jim Buck England Kuldesh Johal
- Group D England James Height Scotland Stevie Baillie
- Group B England Peter O'Malley England John Snape
- Group C England Adam Ashley England James Brown
April 1st 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D Scotland Stevie Baillie England Kuldesh Johal
- Group C England Ian Wagstaff England James Brown
- Group C England Adam Ashley England David Brown
- Group D England James Height England Jim Buck
- Group B England John Snape Scotland Thomas McSorley
- Group A England Mark Bell England Stuart Watson
- Group B England Ant Parsons England Peter O'Malley
- Group A England Danny Crawford England Richard Pipe
April 1st 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England James Height England Stuart Watson
- Semi-final England Ant Parsons England David Brown
April 2nd 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Garry Coulson Wales Steven Thomas
- Group C Ireland Patsy Fagan England Ashley Beal
- Group B England Steve Crowley England Johnny Stevens
- Group D Wales Rhydian Richards England Lyndon Paxford
- Group D England Michael Clemons England Matt Ford
1 Group A Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England Adrian Rosa
April 2nd 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace England Adrian Rosa
- Group D England Michael Clemons Wales Rhydian Richards
- Group C England Garry Coulson England Ashley Beal
- Group D England Lyndon Paxford England Matt Ford
- Group B England Steve Crowley England Ian Whiting
1 Group C Wales Steven Thomas Ireland Patsy Fagan
April 2nd 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Northern Ireland Gerard Greene Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace
- Group C Wales Steven Thomas England Ashley Beal
- Group D England Michael Clemons England Lyndon Paxford
- Group C England Garry Coulson Ireland Patsy Fagan
- Group B England Ian Whiting England Johnny Stevens
1 Group D Wales Rhydian Richards England Matt Ford
April 2nd 2021 19:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Steve Crowley Ireland Patsy Fagan
1 Semi-final England Matt Ford Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace
April 3rd 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Cary Kikis England Kevin Palmer
- Group B England Sean Ward England Andrew Greaves
- Group C England Ray Grail England Dean Sycamore
- Group C England Darren Mills England John Hunter
1 Group A Jersey Aaron Canavan England Adam Denham
April 3rd 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Colin Mitchell England Sean Ward
- Group C England Darren Mills England Dean Sycamore
- Group A Jersey Aaron Canavan England Kevin Palmer
- Group A England Cary Kikis England Adam Denham
1 Group C England Ray Grail England John Hunter
April 3rd 2021 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Ray Grail England Darren Mills
- Group A England Adam Denham England Kevin Palmer
- Group B England Colin Mitchell England Andrew Greaves
- Group C England John Hunter England Dean Sycamore
1 Group A England Cary Kikis Jersey Aaron Canavan
April 3rd 2021 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Richard Emery Jersey Aaron Canavan
1 Semi-final England John Hunter England Andrew Greaves