2021 Stockport Open - Session Schedule


Not all tournaments in this event have had their schedule released.
Tournament colour legend
2021 Stockport Open (Challenge Cup)
2021 Stockport Open (Group 2+3)
2021 Stockport Open (Group 4)
2021 Stockport Open (Group 5)
2021 Stockport Open (Group 6A)
2021 Stockport Open (Group 6B)
October 16th 2021 10:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group B England Christopher Goldsworthy England Andrew Leadbitter n/a
26 Group A England Kal Mattu England Tony Southern n/a
5 Group C England Steve Cartwright Scotland William Thomson n/a
22 Group B England Matthew Haslam England Peter Geronimo n/a
14 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England Mickey Chambers n/a
19 Group A England Michael Farrell England Mathew Ford n/a
17 Group A Scotland Alan Reynolds England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
25 Group A England Oliver Hanson England James Hart n/a
16 Group B England Michael Busst England Alexandra Mendham n/a
15 Group A England Steven Hodges England Maureen Rowland n/a
18 Group B England Hayden Abbey England Declan Bowker n/a
9 Group C England Albert Bryant England Kit Kennedy n/a
6 Group A England David Church England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
20 Group A England Nigel Lilley Wales Leroy Williams n/a
7 Group A England Andy Johnson Wales Ben Rawson n/a
10 Group A England Dean Simmons England David Moore n/a
8 Group B England Daniel Blunn England Gary Sanderson n/a
October 16th 2021 12:13 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A Scotland Alan Reynolds England Liam Crook n/a
October 16th 2021 12:23 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group C England Steve Cartwright England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 12:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
20 Group A England Oliver Hanson England Nigel Lilley n/a
October 16th 2021 12:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England David Moore n/a
5 Group A England Dean Simmons England Mickey Chambers n/a
October 16th 2021 12:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
25 Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Mathew Ford n/a
7 Group A Wales Ben Rawson England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 12:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Group B England Warren Ealy England Alexandra Mendham n/a
19 Group A England Andy Johnson England David Church n/a
October 16th 2021 12:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Group A England Kal Mattu England Joe Hardstaff n/a
October 16th 2021 12:50 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group A England John Teasdale England Nigel Coton n/a
23 Group B England Matthew Haslam England Andrew Leadbitter n/a
October 16th 2021 12:54 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group A England James Hart Wales Leroy Williams n/a
October 16th 2021 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
17 Group B England Christopher Goldsworthy England Peter Geronimo n/a
October 16th 2021 13:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
18 Group B England Hayden Abbey England Michael Busst n/a
October 16th 2021 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Group A England Liam Crook England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
6 Group B England Peter Hull England Gary Sanderson n/a
October 16th 2021 13:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
20 Group A England Michael Farrell Scotland Alan Reynolds n/a
October 16th 2021 13:50 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Steven Hodges England Dean Simmons n/a
October 16th 2021 13:51 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Group A England Maureen Rowland England Mickey Chambers n/a
October 16th 2021 14:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
25 Group C England Kit Kennedy Scotland William Thomson n/a
October 16th 2021 14:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
23 Group A England James Hart England Nigel Lilley n/a
October 16th 2021 14:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Group A England John Teasdale England Tony Southern n/a
19 Group A England Andy Johnson England Wayne Grew n/a
9 Group A Wales Ben Rawson England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
October 16th 2021 14:48 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
24 Group A England Mickey Chambers England David Moore n/a
October 16th 2021 14:55 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group C England Albert Bryant England Steve Cartwright n/a
October 16th 2021 15:10 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Group A England Michael Farrell England Liam Crook n/a
October 16th 2021 15:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group A Scotland Alan Reynolds England Mathew Ford n/a
7 Group A England Joe Hardstaff England Nigel Coton n/a
October 16th 2021 15:20 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Group A England Maureen Rowland England Dean Simmons n/a
October 16th 2021 15:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A England David Church Wales Ben Rawson n/a
20 Group C Scotland William Thomson England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 15:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Group A England Oliver Hanson Wales Leroy Williams n/a
October 16th 2021 15:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
15 Group A England Steven Hodges England Phil Woodwiss n/a
October 16th 2021 15:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group B England Peter Geronimo England Andrew Leadbitter n/a
October 16th 2021 15:50 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
17 Group B England Declan Bowker England Alexandra Mendham n/a
October 16th 2021 16:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
24 Group C England Steve Cartwright England Kit Kennedy n/a
25 Group B England Peter Hull England Daniel Blunn n/a
October 16th 2021 16:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group B England Christopher Goldsworthy England Matthew Haslam n/a
October 16th 2021 16:35 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
18 Group C England Albert Bryant England Nigel Brasier n/a
9 Group B England Warren Ealy England Michael Busst n/a
October 16th 2021 16:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Group A England Michael Farrell England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
October 16th 2021 16:50 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group A England John Teasdale England Kal Mattu n/a
October 16th 2021 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Group A England Andy Johnson England Alex-Lee Bennett n/a
22 Group A England Liam Crook England Mathew Ford n/a
10 Group A England Maureen Rowland England David Moore n/a
October 16th 2021 17:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
23 Group A England Steven Hodges England Mickey Chambers n/a
October 16th 2021 17:20 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England Dean Simmons n/a
October 16th 2021 17:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
20 Group B England Hayden Abbey England Alexandra Mendham n/a
October 16th 2021 17:55 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
21 Group A England David Church England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 18:05 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
19 Group A England Nigel Coton England Tony Southern n/a
October 16th 2021 18:10 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
22 Group C England Kit Kennedy England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 16th 2021 18:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
23 Group A England Steven Hodges England David Moore n/a
October 16th 2021 18:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
25 Group A England Maureen Rowland England Phil Woodwiss n/a
October 16th 2021 18:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
24 Group B England Michael Busst England Declan Bowker n/a
20 Group B England Warren Ealy England Hayden Abbey n/a
October 16th 2021 19:25 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group A England Alex-Lee Bennett England Wayne Grew n/a
October 16th 2021 20:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Group A England Joe Hardstaff England Tony Southern n/a
October 16th 2021 20:10 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
23 Group A England Kal Mattu England Nigel Coton n/a
October 16th 2021 20:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
25 Group B England Warren Ealy England Declan Bowker n/a
October 17th 2021 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Quarter-final Scotland William Thomson England Peter Hull n/a
6 Quarter-final England David Church England Steve Cartwright n/a
7 Quarter-final England Daniel Blunn England Andy Johnson n/a
October 17th 2021 11:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Semi-final England Dean Simmons England Phil Woodwiss n/a
8 Semi-final England Mickey Chambers England David Moore n/a
October 17th 2021 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Semi-final England Alexandra Mendham Scotland Alan Reynolds n/a
15 Semi-final England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Michael Busst n/a
October 17th 2021 11:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
17 Semi-final England James Hart England Matthew Haslam n/a
18 Semi-final England Christopher Goldsworthy Wales Leroy Williams n/a
October 17th 2021 12:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
4 Semi-final England Peter Hull England David Church n/a
5 Semi-final England Daniel Blunn England Nigel Brasier n/a
October 17th 2021 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
26 Final England Tony Southern England John Teasdale n/a
October 17th 2021 13:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Final England Mohammed Faisal Butt Scotland Alan Reynolds n/a
October 17th 2021 14:40 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
16 Final England Mickey Chambers England Dean Simmons n/a
October 17th 2021 15:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
9 Final England Matthew Haslam Wales Leroy Williams n/a
October 17th 2021 15:45 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
8 Final England Daniel Blunn England David Church n/a
October 18th 2021 10:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
23 Group A England John Teasdale England Joe Hardstaff n/a