2021 Eden Women's Masters - Session Schedule


Tournament colour legend
2021 Eden Women's Masters
2021 Eden Women's Masters (Challenge Cup)
2021 Eden Women's Masters (Seniors)
2021 Eden Women's Masters (Under-21)
November 27th 2021 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group F England Jan Hughes Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
- Group B England Zoe Killington England Laura Killington n/a
- Group I England Cheryl Calverley Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
- Group D England Steph Daughtery England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
- Group E Poland Ewelina Pislewska England Louise Cothier n/a
- Group G England Harriet Haynes Poland Dalia Alska n/a
- Group E England Mica Vernal England Chloe White n/a
- Group C England Emma Parker Poland Izabela Łącka n/a
- Group C England Mary Talbot-Deegan Australia Anna Lynch n/a
- Group A England Jamie Hunter England Connie Stephens n/a
- Group B Guernsey Danielle Leadbeater England Chrissy Allwood n/a
- Group D Japan Miina Tani England Nat Howard n/a
November 27th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group H England Aimee Benn England Maureen Rowland n/a
- Group G England Harriet Haynes England Suzie Terry n/a
- Group G Scotland Sophie Nix Poland Dalia Alska n/a
- Group F Guernsey Kate Le Gallez Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
- Group I England Lauren McNamee Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
- Group I England Cheryl Calverley Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Group E England Louise Cothier England Mica Vernal n/a
- Group D England Jasmine Bolsover England Nat Howard n/a
- Group A England Jamie Hunter England Laura Gillett n/a
- Group C Poland Izabela Łącka Australia Anna Lynch n/a
- Group B England Chrissy Allwood England Laura Killington n/a
November 27th 2021 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Zoe Killington England Chrissy Allwood n/a
- Group D Japan Miina Tani England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
- Group G England Harriet Haynes Scotland Sophie Nix n/a
- Group A England Connie Stephens England Laura Gillett n/a
- Group F England Jan Hughes Guernsey Kate Le Gallez n/a
- Group C England Mary Talbot-Deegan Poland Izabela Łącka n/a
- Group I England Cheryl Calverley England Lauren McNamee n/a
- Group E Poland Ewelina Pislewska England Mica Vernal n/a
- Group C England Emma Parker Australia Anna Lynch n/a
- Group B Guernsey Danielle Leadbeater England Laura Killington n/a
- Group E England Louise Cothier England Chloe White n/a
- Group D England Steph Daughtery England Nat Howard n/a
- Group H England Maureen Rowland England Jenny Poulter n/a
November 27th 2021 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final Poland Ewelina Pislewska England Jan Hughes n/a
- Last 16 England Cheryl Calverley Poland Izabela Łącka n/a
- Quarter-final England Laura Killington England Aimee Benn n/a
- Group G Scotland Sophie Nix England Suzie Terry n/a
- Group I England Lauren McNamee Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Quarter-final England Chloe White Japan Miina Tani n/a
- Quarter-final England Maureen Rowland England Mary Talbot-Deegan n/a
November 27th 2021 15:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Guernsey Danielle Leadbeater England Zoe Killington n/a
- Group D Japan Miina Tani England Steph Daughtery n/a
- Group E Poland Ewelina Pislewska England Chloe White n/a
- Group C England Mary Talbot-Deegan England Emma Parker n/a
November 27th 2021 16:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group I Wales Laura Evans Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
- Quarter-final Scotland Sophie Nix England Zoe Killington n/a
- Group G Poland Dalia Alska England Suzie Terry n/a
- Group H England Aimee Benn England Jenny Poulter n/a
November 27th 2021 18:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Emma Parker England Aimee Benn n/a
- Last 32 England Jenny Poulter England Jan Hughes n/a
- Last 32 England Lauren McNamee Poland Ewelina Pislewska n/a
- Last 32 Poland Dalia Alska England Mary Talbot-Deegan n/a
- Last 32 England Laura Gillett Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
- Last 32 Japan Miina Tani England Zoe Killington n/a
November 28th 2021 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Connie Stephens Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
- Last 16 England Rebecca Kenna England Mary Talbot-Deegan n/a
- Last 16 England Nat Howard England Aimee Benn n/a
- Last 16 Guernsey Danielle Leadbeater England Zoe Killington n/a
- Last 32 England Harriet Haynes England Louise Cothier n/a
- Last 16 England Reanne Evans Japan Miina Tani n/a
- Last 16 Poland Ewelina Pislewska Hong Kong On Yee Ng n/a
- Last 16 England Chloe White Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
- Last 16 England Emma Parker England Maria Catalano n/a
- Last 16 England Maureen Rowland England Steph Daughtery n/a
- Last 16 England Suzie Terry Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Last 16 England Jenny Poulter England Jamie Hunter n/a
- Last 16 England Chrissy Allwood England Jasmine Bolsover n/a
- Last 32 Guernsey Kate Le Gallez Poland Izabela Łącka n/a
November 28th 2021 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 Scotland Sophie Nix England Jan Hughes n/a
- Last 16 Poland Dalia Alska Poland Izabela Łącka n/a
- Last 16 England Harriet Haynes England Laura Killington n/a
- Last 16 England Cheryl Calverley England Laura Gillett n/a
November 28th 2021 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Reanne Evans Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Quarter-final England Rebecca Kenna England Jamie Hunter n/a
- Final England Jenny Poulter England Mary Talbot-Deegan n/a
- Quarter-final Northern Ireland Chucky Preston England Maria Catalano n/a
- Final England Steph Daughtery England Zoe Killington n/a
- Quarter-final England Chrissy Allwood Hong Kong On Yee Ng n/a
November 28th 2021 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Reanne Evans England Maria Catalano n/a
- Semi-final England Rebecca Kenna Hong Kong On Yee Ng n/a
November 28th 2021 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Reanne Evans Hong Kong On Yee Ng n/a