2019 UK Women's Snooker Championship - Session Schedule


Not all tournaments in this event have had their schedule released.
September 14th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Jan Hughes Morocco Bennani Hind n/a
- Group D England Michelle Baker England Emma Brown n/a
- Group E England Elizabeth Black Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Group F England Yvette Greenway England Nat Howard n/a
- Group G England Louise Cothier England Annette Lord n/a
- Group H England Bugsie Cothier England Chrissy Allwood n/a
- Group A England Jodie Lockett England Kim Clarke n/a
- Group B England Zoe Killington England Charlee Blair-McDonough n/a
September 14th 2019 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Connie Stephens England Charlee Blair-McDonough n/a
- Group D England Maureen Rowland England Michelle Baker n/a
- Group F England Yvette Greenway Hong Kong Mei Mei Fong n/a
- Group A England Claire Edginton England Kim Clarke n/a
- Group H England Bugsie Cothier England Jenny Poulter n/a
- Group C Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong England Jan Hughes n/a
- Group G England Jackie Ellis England Annette Lord n/a
- Group E England Chloe White England Elizabeth Black n/a
September 14th 2019 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Zoe Killington England Connie Stephens n/a
- Quarter-final England Jan Hughes England Michelle Baker n/a
- Group E England Chloe White Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Group C Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong Morocco Bennani Hind n/a
- Group D England Maureen Rowland England Emma Brown n/a
- Quarter-final England Steph Daughtery England Laura Killington n/a
- Group F Hong Kong Mei Mei Fong England Nat Howard n/a
- Group H England Jenny Poulter England Chrissy Allwood n/a
- Group G England Jackie Ellis England Louise Cothier n/a
- Group A England Claire Edginton England Jodie Lockett n/a
September 14th 2019 15:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Chloe White England Emma Brown n/a
- Last 32 England Connie Stephens England Louise Cothier n/a
- Last 32 England Chrissy Allwood England Claire Edginton n/a
- Last 32 Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong England Nat Howard n/a
- Last 32 Hong Kong Mei Mei Fong Morocco Bennani Hind n/a
- Last 32 England Annette Lord England Zoe Killington n/a
- Last 32 England Maureen Rowland Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Last 32 England Jenny Poulter England Jodie Lockett n/a
September 15th 2019 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Reanne Evans Hong Kong Mei Mei Fong n/a
- Quarter-final England Suzie Opacic Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Quarter-final England Maria Catalano England Emma Parker n/a
- Quarter-final Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong England Rebecca Kenna n/a
September 15th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Maria Catalano Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong n/a
- Semi-final England Reanne Evans Wales Laura Evans n/a
September 15th 2019 14:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Bugsie Cothier England Jan Hughes n/a
- Final England Emma Parker England Steph Daughtery n/a
September 15th 2019 16:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Reanne Evans England Maria Catalano n/a