2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions - Session Schedule


Tournament colour legend
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G1+2)
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G4+5)
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G6A)
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G6B)
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G7)
2019 Parris Cues Champion of Champions (G8)
October 12th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Michael Busst England David Cook
- Final England Shahab Siddiqui India Aslam Abubaker Wales Deryck Brown
- Group A England Shabir Ahmed England Nicholas Cash England Peter Ogburn
- Group A England Mickey Chambers England Daniel Blunn England Jeff Fox
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Warren Ealy England Roy Gannon
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen England Nickolas Neale England Stephen Hughes
- Group A Scotland Gary Gallacher England Mike Gillespie England Daniel Lewis
- Group A England Blake Munton England Lewis Knowles Wales Keith Periam
October 12th 2019 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Mike Gillespie England Nickolas Neale Wales Deryck Brown
- Group A England Daniel Blunn England David Church England Daniel Lewis
- Group A England Peter Geronimo England Christopher Goldsworthy England Peter Ogburn
- Group A England Blake Munton England Shabir Ahmed England Roy Gannon
- Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Warren Ealy Wales Dave Periam
- Group A England Lewis Knowles England Nicholas Cash Wales Keith Periam
- Group A England Mickey Chambers Scotland William Thomson England Stephen Hughes
October 12th 2019 16:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Wales Leroy Williams England Christopher Goldsworthy England Stephen Hughes
- Group A England Blake Munton England Nicholas Cash England Daniel Lewis
- Group A Scotland Gary Gallacher England Nickolas Neale Wales Dave Periam
- Group A Scotland William Thomson England David Church England David Cook
- Group A England Michael Busst England Warren Ealy Wales Keith Periam
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen England Mike Gillespie England Peter Ogburn
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Jeff Fox
October 13th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Scotland William Thomson England Daniel Blunn England Roy Gannon
- Group A England Mickey Chambers England David Church Wales Dave Periam
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen Scotland Gary Gallacher England Jeff Fox
- Final England Peter Geronimo Wales Leroy Williams England Daniel Lewis
- Final England Shabir Ahmed England Lewis Knowles England David Cook
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Michael Busst Wales Keith Periam