2019 Humber Classic - Session Schedule


Not all tournaments in this event have had their schedule released.
June 29th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group A India Aslam Abubaker Scotland Gavin Gormley n/a
4 Group B Scotland William Thomson England Peter Yelland n/a
5 Group A England Albert Bryant England Daniel Blunn n/a
6 Group A England Christopher Badger England Kit Kennedy n/a
3 Group A England David Moore England David Langridge n/a
7 Group A England Michael Busst England Michael Greenheld n/a
8 Group A England Michael Farrell England Declan Bowker n/a
9 Group B England Liam Crook England Warren Ealy n/a
10 Group B England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Mathew Ford n/a
13 Group A England Peter Geronimo England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
14 Group A England Leroy Williams England Robert Brennan n/a
June 29th 2019 12:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Albert Bryant England Kit Kennedy n/a
- Group A England Daniel Blunn England Christopher Badger n/a
- Group A England Hayden Abbey England Peter Geronimo n/a
14 Group A England Kal Mattu Hong Kong Andy Lam n/a
7 Group C England Andy Johnson England Nigel Brasier n/a
8 Group D England Peter Hull Wales Ben Rawson n/a
10 Group C England Stephen Fenwick England Dean Reynolds n/a
13 Group D England David Church England James Clark n/a
2 Group A England Maureen Rowland England David Moore n/a
11 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England Ivor Halnosky n/a
1 Group A England Leroy Williams England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
June 29th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Warren Ealy n/a
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Michael Greenheld n/a
- Group A England John Teasdale England Nigel Coton n/a
- Group A England Ivor Halnosky England Maureen Rowland n/a
- Group C England Stephen Fenwick England Andy Johnson n/a
- Group B Scotland William Thomson England Steve Cartwright n/a
14 Group A England Tony Southern Scotland Gavin Gormley n/a
2 Group C England Nigel Brasier England Dean Reynolds n/a
10 Group D Wales Ben Rawson England James Clark n/a
8 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England David Langridge n/a
1 Group A England Michael Busst England Declan Bowker n/a
12 Group B England Liam Crook England Mathew Ford n/a
June 29th 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
3 Group A England John Teasdale Hong Kong Andy Lam n/a
9 Group A England Kal Mattu England Nigel Coton n/a
1 Group D England Peter Hull England David Church n/a
9 Group C England Stephen Fenwick England Nigel Brasier n/a
10 Group A England Albert Bryant England Christopher Badger n/a
11 Group A England Daniel Blunn England Kit Kennedy n/a
13 Group B England Steve Cartwright England Peter Yelland n/a
13 Group C England Andy Johnson England Dean Reynolds n/a
4 Group A England Phil Woodwiss England David Moore n/a
5 Group A England Maureen Rowland England David Langridge n/a
1 Group A England Peter Geronimo England Leroy Williams n/a
7 Group A England Hayden Abbey England Robert Brennan n/a
June 29th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A India Aslam Abubaker England Tony Southern n/a
June 29th 2019 18:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
14 Group A England Nigel Coton Hong Kong Andy Lam n/a
7 Group D England Peter Hull England James Clark n/a
12 Group D England David Church Wales Ben Rawson n/a
7 Group A England Ivor Halnosky England David Langridge n/a
4 Group A England Declan Bowker England Michael Greenheld n/a
6 Group B England Warren Ealy England Mathew Ford n/a
8 Group B England Liam Crook England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
12 Group A England Michael Farrell England Michael Busst n/a
1 Group A England Hayden Abbey England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
2 Group A England Peter Geronimo England Robert Brennan n/a
June 30th 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Group A England John Teasdale England Kal Mattu n/a
9 Group A England Hayden Abbey England Leroy Williams n/a
10 Group A England Robert Brennan England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
June 30th 2019 12:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
9 Final England Leroy Williams England Peter Geronimo England Stuart Barker
June 30th 2019 13:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Final England Michael Busst England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Sarah McManus
June 30th 2019 13:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
9 Semi-final Scotland William Thomson England Dean Reynolds England Roy Gannon
June 30th 2019 15:15 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Final Scotland William Thomson England Daniel Blunn England Graham Mason