2019 Eden Women's Masters - Session Schedule


Tournament colour legend
2019 Eden Women's Masters
2019 Eden Women's Masters (Challenge Cup)
2019 Eden Women's Masters (Seniors)
2019 Eden Women's Masters (Under-21)
November 23rd 2019 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Amanda Cox England Emma Parker n/a
- Group A Hong Kong Ho Yee Ki Scotland Deborah Fladgate n/a
- Group B Guernsey Kate Le Gallez England Connie Stephens n/a
- Group B England Jackie Ellis Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Group C Spain Jane O'Neill Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Group C England Maria Catalano Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong n/a
- Group D Northern Ireland Chucky Preston Germany Diana Schuler n/a
- Group D England Jenny Poulter England Kristina Mladenovic n/a
- Group E England Rebecca Kenna Wales Sharon Lewis n/a
- Group E England Jan Hughes England Zoe Killington n/a
- Group F England Chloe White Morocco Yousra Matine n/a
- Group F England Elizabeth Black England Suzie Opacic n/a
- Group G Hungary Annamaria Wilkins England Harriet Haynes n/a
- Group G England Katie Griffin Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai n/a
November 23rd 2019 12:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Emma Parker Hong Kong Ho Yee Ki n/a
- Group A England Amanda Cox Scotland Deborah Fladgate n/a
- Group B Guernsey Kate Le Gallez England Jackie Ellis n/a
- Group B England Connie Stephens Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Group C Spain Jane O'Neill England Maria Catalano n/a
- Group C Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Group D England Jenny Poulter Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
- Group D England Kristina Mladenovic Germany Diana Schuler n/a
- Group E England Rebecca Kenna England Zoe Killington n/a
- Group E Wales Sharon Lewis England Jan Hughes n/a
- Group F Morocco Yousra Matine England Suzie Opacic n/a
- Group F England Chloe White England Elizabeth Black n/a
- Group G Hungary Annamaria Wilkins Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai n/a
- Group G England Katie Griffin England Harriet Haynes n/a
November 23rd 2019 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A Scotland Deborah Fladgate England Emma Parker n/a
- Group A Hong Kong Ho Yee Ki England Amanda Cox n/a
- Group B Guernsey Kate Le Gallez Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Group B England Connie Stephens England Jackie Ellis n/a
- Group C Spain Jane O'Neill Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong n/a
- Group C England Maria Catalano Russia Mariia Shevchenko n/a
- Group D Northern Ireland Chucky Preston England Kristina Mladenovic n/a
- Group D England Jenny Poulter Germany Diana Schuler n/a
- Group E England Rebecca Kenna England Jan Hughes n/a
- Group E Wales Sharon Lewis England Zoe Killington n/a
- Group F England Elizabeth Black Morocco Yousra Matine n/a
- Group F England Chloe White England Suzie Opacic n/a
- Group G Hungary Annamaria Wilkins England Katie Griffin n/a
- Group G England Harriet Haynes Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai n/a
November 24th 2019 10:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Jenny Poulter Hungary Annamaria Wilkins n/a
- Last 16 England Elizabeth Black England Kristina Mladenovic n/a
- Last 16 England Suzie Opacic England Zoe Killington n/a
- Last 16 Morocco Yousra Matine England Katie Griffin n/a
- Last 16 Scotland Deborah Fladgate England Harriet Haynes n/a
- Last 32 England Jackie Ellis England Jan Hughes n/a
- Last 32 England Amanda Cox England Connie Stephens n/a
- Last 32 Spain Jane O'Neill Guernsey Kate Le Gallez n/a
November 24th 2019 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Chloe White England Jan Hughes n/a
- Last 16 Wales Sharon Lewis England Amanda Cox n/a
- Last 16 Guernsey Kate Le Gallez Hong Kong Ho Yee Ki n/a
November 24th 2019 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Emma Parker Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a
- Quarter-final Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong Wales Laura Evans n/a
- Quarter-final Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai England Maria Catalano n/a
- Quarter-final England Reanne Evans Northern Ireland Chucky Preston n/a
November 24th 2019 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Kristina Mladenovic England Suzie Opacic n/a
- Quarter-final England Harriet Haynes Hong Kong Ho Yee Ki n/a
- Quarter-final England Chloe White England Jenny Poulter n/a
- Quarter-final England Amanda Cox Morocco Yousra Matine n/a
November 24th 2019 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Jenny Poulter England Suzie Opacic n/a
- Semi-final Morocco Yousra Matine England Harriet Haynes n/a
November 24th 2019 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Semi-final England Maria Catalano Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a
- Semi-final England Reanne Evans Thailand Ploychompoo Laokiatphong n/a
November 24th 2019 16:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Suzie Opacic England Harriet Haynes n/a
November 24th 2019 18:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Final England Reanne Evans Hong Kong Ng On Yee n/a