2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship - Session Schedule


Not all tournaments in this event have had their schedule released.
Tournament colour legend
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G1-2)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G3)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G4)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G5)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G6A)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G6B)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G7)
2019 360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (G8)
360Fizz UK Disability Snooker Championship (Challenge Cup)
September 20th 2019 14:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Terry Crofts England Ian Shailes n/a
- Group B England Nigel Brasier England Dean Reynolds n/a
- Group A England Maureen Rowland England David Langridge n/a
- Group A England Darren Staddon England Mark Brown n/a
- Group A England Blake Munton England Nicholas Wiltshire n/a
- Group A India Aslam Abubaker England Danny Luton n/a
- Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Warren Ealy n/a
- Group B England Tony Davies England Nicholas Cash n/a
- Group A England Liam Crook England Michael Busst n/a
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Declan Bowker n/a
- Group C England Lewis Knowles England Gary Hunter n/a
September 20th 2019 16:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Stephen Fenwick England Daniel Blunn n/a
- Group C England Steve Cartwright England John Fenwick n/a
- Group A England James Clark England Kit Kennedy n/a
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen England Nickolas Neale n/a
- Group A Scotland Gary Gallacher England Bob Craft n/a
- Group B England Tony Southern England Neil Singh n/a
- Group A England Michael Busst England Declan Bowker n/a
- Group A England Kal Mattu England Nigel Coton n/a
- Group A England Liam Crook England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
- Group A England Andy Johnson England David Church n/a
- Group A England Christopher Goldsworthy England Matthew Haslam n/a
- Group A England Oliver Hanson Wales Leroy Williams n/a
- Group B England Hayden Abbey England Peter Geronimo n/a
- Group B England Robert Brennan England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
September 20th 2019 17:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Lee Finbow England Mark Johnson n/a
September 21st 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Liam Crook n/a
- Group B Scotland Gavin Gormley England Neil Singh n/a
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen England Bob Craft n/a
- Group B Poland Marcin Kubalski Wales Kieran Golding n/a
- Group B England Tony Southern England Shahab Siddiqui n/a
- Group A England Blake Munton England Gary Taylor n/a
- Group A England Michael Busst England Warren Ealy n/a
- Group A England Phil Woodwiss England Dean Simmons n/a
- Group A England Shabir Ahmed England Nicholas Wiltshire n/a
- Group A England Joe Hardstaff England Nigel Coton n/a
September 21st 2019 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Daniel Blunn England John Fenwick n/a
- Group B England Nigel Brasier England Terry Crofts n/a
- Group B England Peter Geronimo England Robert Brennan n/a
- Group A England Danny Luton England Mark Brown n/a
- Group A England David Church England Kit Kennedy n/a
- Group A Wales Leroy Williams England Matthew Haslam n/a
- Group C England Steve Cartwright Wales Ben Rawson n/a
- Group C England Lee Finbow England Gary Hunter n/a
- Group A England Andy Johnson England James Clark n/a
- Group A India Aslam Abubaker England Darren Staddon n/a
- Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Declan Bowker n/a
- Group B England Dean Reynolds England Ian Shailes n/a
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Warren Ealy n/a
- Group C England Lewis Knowles England Mark Johnson n/a
- Group A England Oliver Hanson England Christopher Goldsworthy n/a
- Group B England Hayden Abbey England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
September 21st 2019 13:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Poland Marcin Kubalski England Nicholas Cash n/a
- Group A England Nicholas Wiltshire England Gary Taylor n/a
- Group A Scotland Gary Gallacher England Nickolas Neale n/a
- Group A England Joe Hardstaff England Kal Mattu n/a
- Group A England Maureen Rowland England Dean Simmons n/a
- Group B England Shahab Siddiqui England Neil Singh n/a
- Group C England Daniel Blunn England Steve Cartwright n/a
- Group B England Tony Davies Wales Kieran Golding n/a
- Group A England Phil Woodwiss England David Langridge n/a
- Group A England John Teasdale England Nigel Coton n/a
- Group C England Stephen Fenwick Wales Ben Rawson n/a
September 21st 2019 15:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Poland Marcin Kubalski England Tony Davies n/a
- Group B England Terry Crofts England Dean Reynolds n/a
- Group B England Hayden Abbey England Robert Brennan n/a
- Group A England Mohammed Faisal Butt England Michael Busst n/a
- Group A England David Church England James Clark n/a
- Group B England Nigel Brasier England Ian Shailes n/a
- Group A India Aslam Abubaker England Mark Brown n/a
- Group A Wales Leroy Williams England Christopher Goldsworthy n/a
- Group A England Danny Luton England Darren Staddon n/a
- Group A England Oliver Hanson England Matthew Haslam n/a
- Group A England Andy Johnson England Kit Kennedy n/a
- Group C England Lee Finbow England Lewis Knowles n/a
- Group C England Gary Hunter England Mark Johnson n/a
- Group B England Peter Geronimo England Kieran Richards-Witham n/a
- Group A England Liam Crook England Declan Bowker n/a
September 21st 2019 17:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England John Teasdale England Joe Hardstaff n/a
- Group A England David Langridge England Dean Simmons n/a
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Mohammed Faisal Butt n/a
- Group B England Tony Southern Scotland Gavin Gormley n/a
- Group C England Stephen Fenwick England John Fenwick n/a
- Group A England Liam Crook England Warren Ealy n/a
- Group A England Shabir Ahmed England Gary Taylor n/a
- Group A Wales Ronnie Allen Scotland Gary Gallacher n/a
- Group C England Daniel Blunn Wales Ben Rawson n/a
September 22nd 2019 10:00 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B Wales Kieran Golding England Nicholas Cash n/a
- Group A England Warren Ealy England Declan Bowker n/a
- Group C Wales Ben Rawson England John Fenwick n/a
- Group C England Stephen Fenwick England Steve Cartwright n/a
- Group A England Blake Munton England Shabir Ahmed n/a
- Group B England Shahab Siddiqui Scotland Gavin Gormley n/a
- Group A England Phil Woodwiss England Maureen Rowland n/a
- Group A England Nickolas Neale England Bob Craft n/a
- Group A England Michael Farrell England Michael Busst n/a
September 22nd 2019 11:30 BST
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England John Teasdale England Kal Mattu n/a