2019/2020 Under-21 Premier Development Tour - Event Four - Session Schedule


February 8th 2020 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group E England Joe Fenton England Marcos Dayao n/a
2 Group G England Lewis Ullah England Liam Pullen n/a
- Group A England Paul Deaville England Harry Andrew Gosney n/a
- Group A England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Mickey Joyce n/a
- Group F England Jamie Wilson England Connor Benzey n/a
- Group G England Sean Maddocks England Callum Beresford n/a
7 Group B England Hayden Staniland England Bradley Cowdroy n/a
- Group C England Ryan Davies England Kayden Brierley n/a
- Group D England Luke Pinches England Oliver Sykes n/a
February 8th 2020 10:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D England Brandon Hall England Jack Harris n/a
February 8th 2020 10:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group E England Sam Dexter England Sean McAllister n/a
February 8th 2020 10:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group F England Hamim Hussain England Isa Ishtiaq n/a
February 8th 2020 10:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Group B England Mark Lloyd England Aidan Murphy n/a
February 8th 2020 11:10 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Group G England Callum Beresford England Liam Pullen n/a
February 8th 2020 11:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group G England Sean Maddocks England Lewis Ullah n/a
February 8th 2020 11:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Lewis George Harper England Jenson Kendrick n/a
- Group A England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Harry Andrew Gosney n/a
February 8th 2020 11:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group E England Sean McAllister England Marcos Dayao n/a
February 8th 2020 11:42 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Mickey Joyce England Paul Deaville n/a
February 8th 2020 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group E England Sam Dexter England Joe Fenton n/a
February 8th 2020 12:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group C England Ryan Davies England Jenson Kendrick n/a
February 8th 2020 12:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Lewis George Harper England Kayden Brierley n/a
February 8th 2020 12:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Group D England Jack Harris England Oliver Sykes n/a
- Group B England Aidan Murphy England Bradley Cowdroy n/a
February 8th 2020 12:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group D England Brandon Hall England Luke Pinches n/a
February 8th 2020 12:55 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group F England Isa Ishtiaq England Connor Benzey n/a
February 8th 2020 13:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Group B England Hayden Staniland England Mark Lloyd n/a
February 8th 2020 13:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group F England Hamim Hussain England Jamie Wilson n/a
February 8th 2020 13:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group G England Sean Maddocks England Liam Pullen n/a
February 8th 2020 13:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group E England Sam Dexter England Marcos Dayao n/a
February 8th 2020 13:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group E England Sean McAllister England Joe Fenton n/a
February 8th 2020 14:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group G England Callum Beresford England Lewis Ullah n/a
February 8th 2020 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group D England Luke Pinches England Jack Harris n/a
February 8th 2020 14:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Paul Deaville n/a
February 8th 2020 14:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group F England Jamie Wilson England Isa Ishtiaq n/a
February 8th 2020 14:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Group A England Mickey Joyce England Harry Andrew Gosney n/a
- Group C England Jenson Kendrick England Kayden Brierley n/a
February 8th 2020 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Group F England Hamim Hussain England Connor Benzey n/a
February 8th 2020 15:05 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group C England Ryan Davies England Lewis George Harper n/a
February 8th 2020 15:25 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Hayden Staniland England Aidan Murphy n/a
- Group D England Brandon Hall England Oliver Sykes n/a
February 8th 2020 15:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Group B England Mark Lloyd England Bradley Cowdroy n/a
February 9th 2020 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 32 England Hayden Staniland England Bradley Cowdroy n/a
2 Last 32 England Jenson Kendrick England Luke Pinches n/a
- Last 32 England Callum Beresford England Brandon Hall n/a
- Last 32 England Harry Andrew Gosney England Liam Pullen n/a
- Last 32 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Aidan Murphy n/a
- Last 32 England Mickey Joyce England Kayden Brierley n/a
7 Last 32 England Jack Harris England Hamim Hussain n/a
- Last 32 England Sean McAllister England Lewis George Harper n/a
- Last 32 England Ryan Davies England Sam Dexter n/a
February 9th 2020 10:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Sean Maddocks England Joe Fenton n/a
February 9th 2020 10:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 32 England Oliver Sykes England Connor Benzey n/a
February 9th 2020 10:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 32 England Jamie Wilson England Paul Deaville n/a
February 9th 2020 11:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Last 16 England Mark Lloyd England Kayden Brierley n/a
- Last 16 England Brandon Hall England Marcos Dayao n/a
February 9th 2020 11:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Harry Andrew Gosney England Lewis Ullah n/a
February 9th 2020 11:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Hayden Staniland England Sean Maddocks n/a
February 9th 2020 11:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Connor Benzey England Luke Pinches n/a
February 9th 2020 11:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Last 16 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul England Lewis George Harper n/a
February 9th 2020 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Last 16 England Isa Ishtiaq England Ryan Davies n/a
February 9th 2020 12:05 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Last 16 England Jamie Wilson England Jack Harris n/a
February 9th 2020 13:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Quarter-final England Ryan Davies England Luke Pinches n/a
7 Quarter-final England Lewis George Harper England Lewis Ullah n/a
February 9th 2020 14:08 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Quarter-final England Mark Lloyd England Hayden Staniland n/a
February 9th 2020 14:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Quarter-final England Jamie Wilson England Brandon Hall n/a
February 9th 2020 15:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
7 Semi-final England Luke Pinches England Brandon Hall England Roy Gannon
February 9th 2020 15:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
2 Semi-final England Hayden Staniland England Lewis Ullah England Andrew Barklam
February 9th 2020 17:55 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
1 Final England Lewis Ullah England Luke Pinches England Roy Gannon