2019/2020 Under-20 Regional Development Tour South - Event Four - Session Schedule


January 19th 2020 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Steven Hughes England Samuel Laxton n/a
- Group C England Riley Ellis England Elias Martin Beris n/a
10 Group A England Ryan Hughes England Simon Bubb n/a
11 Group C England Adam Stacey England Mason Wilson n/a
12 Group B England Ronnie Sullivan England Jack Haley n/a
15 Group B England Lee Whaley England Oshay Scott n/a
January 19th 2020 10:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Lee Whaley England William Forster n/a
- Group C England Elias Martin Beris England Mason Wilson n/a
10 Group A England Samuel Laxton England Aristos Pampouris n/a
11 Group B England Ronnie Sullivan England Oshay Scott n/a
12 Group C England Adam Stacey England Riley Ellis n/a
15 Group A England Steven Hughes England Simon Bubb n/a
January 19th 2020 11:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Steven Hughes England Aristos Pampouris n/a
January 19th 2020 11:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group B England Lee Whaley England Jack Haley n/a
15 Group B England William Forster England Oshay Scott n/a
January 19th 2020 11:50 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group A England Ryan Hughes England Samuel Laxton n/a
January 19th 2020 12:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Lee Whaley England Ronnie Sullivan n/a
15 Group B England Jack Haley England William Forster n/a
January 19th 2020 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group C England Adam Stacey England Elias Martin Beris n/a
12 Group C England Riley Ellis England Mason Wilson n/a
January 19th 2020 13:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group B England Ronnie Sullivan England William Forster n/a
15 Group A England Samuel Laxton England Simon Bubb n/a
January 19th 2020 13:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
- Group B England Jack Haley England Oshay Scott n/a
January 19th 2020 14:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Ryan Hughes England Aristos Pampouris n/a
January 19th 2020 15:05 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group A England Ryan Hughes England Steven Hughes n/a
12 Group A England Aristos Pampouris England Simon Bubb n/a
January 19th 2020 16:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Quarter-final England Lee Whaley England Ryan Hughes n/a
15 Quarter-final England Steven Hughes England Aristos Pampouris n/a
January 19th 2020 17:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Semi-final England Steven Hughes England Ronnie Sullivan England David Burchett
15 Semi-final England Lee Whaley England Jack Haley England Jeffery Anderson
January 19th 2020 18:40 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
12 Final England Steven Hughes England Lee Whaley England Jeffery Anderson