2019/2020 Under-20 Regional Development Tour Midlands - Event Five - Session Schedule


February 16th 2020 09:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Chae Ross England Harry Grimmett n/a
6 Group A England Halim Hussain England Edward Jones n/a
10 Group A England Callum Brayne England Matthew Gorton n/a
February 16th 2020 10:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Edward Jones n/a
February 16th 2020 10:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Callum Brayne England Halim Hussain n/a
6 Group A England Matthew Gorton England Harry Grimmett n/a
February 16th 2020 11:25 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group A England Chae Ross England Halim Hussain n/a
February 16th 2020 11:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Harry Grimmett n/a
6 Group A England Callum Brayne England Edward Jones n/a
February 16th 2020 12:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Matthew Gorton England Halim Hussain n/a
February 16th 2020 12:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Chae Ross n/a
February 16th 2020 13:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Callum Brayne n/a
February 16th 2020 13:05 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A England Chae Ross England Matthew Gorton n/a
February 16th 2020 13:15 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group A England Edward Jones England Harry Grimmett n/a
February 16th 2020 14:20 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Callum Brayne England Chae Ross n/a
February 16th 2020 14:30 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A England Halim Hussain England Harry Grimmett n/a
February 16th 2020 14:35 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Matthew Gorton England Edward Jones n/a
February 16th 2020 15:00 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Halim Hussain n/a
February 16th 2020 15:10 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
6 Group A England Callum Brayne England Harry Grimmett n/a
February 16th 2020 15:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Group A England Chae Ross England Edward Jones n/a
February 16th 2020 15:55 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
11 Group A England Mitchell Berry England Matthew Gorton n/a
February 16th 2020 16:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
5 Semi-final England Chae Ross England Callum Brayne England Stuart Barker
6 Semi-final England Matthew Gorton England Halim Hussain England Mark Tebbutt
February 16th 2020 17:45 GMT
Table Round Player 1 Player 2 Referee
10 Final England Chae Ross England Halim Hussain England Mark Tebbutt